Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. USED book in ACCEPTABLE condition. Cover and pages are in tact but may show creases, tears, water damage, handwriting, underlining, or highlighting. Supplemental items such as access codes and CDs not guaranteed.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Corners are bent. Used - Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,33
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Prophetic Obedience: Ecclesiology for a Dialogical Church. Book.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: JW Barker Books & Antiques, Natchez, MS, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback shows yellow highlighting to handful of pages and bit of soil at page edges, else fine. Solid and perfectly usable copy of this intstallment in the series.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orbis Books, Maryknoll, 2005
ISBN 10: 157075585X ISBN 13: 9781570755859
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. A nice, bright copy. ; 8.2 X 5.3 X 0.5 inches; 158 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Academic & Professional, 2006
ISBN 10: 0826417213 ISBN 13: 9780826417213
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: These Old Books, Isle, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. The covers are clean and bright with bumped corners and a crease at the top right corner; the pages are clean, and the book is tight.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Annotated. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf & Stock Publishers 1/9/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1620327600 ISBN 13: 9781620327609
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,45
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Heirs of Abraham. Book.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Running Numbers, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Brand New Condition - Ships Fast!
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Previous owner's (Brian Gerrish) name penned on half title. Inscription from author to Gerrish inside front cover. Slight wear on upper and lower edges of text. Cover slightly worn on front facing. Otherwise VG 321 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf and Stock 1/9/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1620327600 ISBN 13: 9781620327609
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. New book. Previously published by Orbis Books, 2005. This item is at our location in Eugene, Oregon. 168 pp.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Continuum, New York, 2006
ISBN 10: 0826417213 ISBN 13: 9780826417213
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. First Edition. 326p. A maroon hardcover ex-library book in original binding. Label residue and scuffs around spine; corners slightly worn. Label, stamp, and pasted-in jacket panels on endpapers. Stamp on title page. Otherwise, very good condition with text clean and binding tight.
Publicado por Orbis Books, Maryknoll, New York, 2005
ISBN 10: 157075585X ISBN 13: 9781570755859
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 158p. A glossy softcover ex-library book in original binding. Label on spine. Label and stamp on rear endpaper and stamp on title page. Otherwise, text clean and binding tight.
Publicado por Orbis Books, Maryknoll, NY, 2004
ISBN 10: 1570755280 ISBN 13: 9781570755286
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 247p. A softcover book in near-fine condition. Faint price sticker residue on spine. Diocesan stamp on title page and small label in back, but otherwise like new. The Annual Publication of the College Theology Society 2003, volume 49.