Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 2008
ISBN 10: 1404105123 ISBN 13: 9781404105126
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pap/DVD. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 2008
ISBN 10: 1404105123 ISBN 13: 9781404105126
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pap/DVD. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities, Kennebuunkport, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Book has minor wear from reading or handling, mostly around the edges. No markings, tears, corner creases or other defects noted. Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. With CD! A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Book Lover's Warehouse, Johnson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. The pages of this book are clean and unmarked. The previous owner's name is written to the top of the first end paper.
Librería: Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No markings. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
Librería: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Excellent Condition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Sheri's Book Treasures, Soldier, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. HARDBACK - ** LIKE NEW - GIFT QUALITY **. Ships same or next business day.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Simple Truths, 2008
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Illustrated Ilustrador. Very Light Edgewear. Light Wear. Lightly Bumped Corners. Book Is Bowed A Little. Book Lightly Cocked.
Librería: OceanwaveBooks, Newbury Park, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Like New. Like New Condition! Signed by author, very clean tight copy, No marks or tears. Email Notification. Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 30,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. paperback/cd-rom edition. 128 pages. 7.00x8.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!