Box leonora illus (5 resultados)
Editorial: McGraw Hill Book Co 1965
- Tapa dura
Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaArundel Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Thus. First Trade Edition. A Very Good copy in a Very Good dustjacket. Book has shelfwear, edgewear, & bumped corners; DJ has shelfwear, soiling, & rubbing. Interior is tight, clean, & unmarked. 4to.
Editorial: McGraw-Hill, New York 1965
- Tapa dura
Librería: BIBLIOPE by Calvello Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBIBLIOPE by Calvello Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 21,36
Envío por EUR 4,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Large quarto in red cloth and offwhite illus jacket; 53 pages illustrations; 27 cm. First of five sequences of an unfinished film script. Motion picture plays. Screenplays. Slighty musty odor and very slight damping to bottom edge of boards; else very tight and clean in a near fine slightly brown…ed jacket. Boards have an extremely slight curl. in near fine dust-jacket.
Editorial: McGraw Hill Book Co 1965
- Tapa dura
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 22,83
Envío por EUR 4,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good.
Editorial: McGraw Hill Book Co 1965
- Tapa dura
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMidtown Scholar Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 22,87
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. Torn/worn dj. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Oversized.
Editorial: Triton Publishing Company 1966 1966
- Tapa dura
Librería: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nueva ZelandaHard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 20,76
Envío por EUR 23,05Se envía de Nueva Zelanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
SECOND IMPRESSION, imperial octavo, red buckram boards, gilt lettering to spine, 54pp, illus, VG (light bruising & fading to board edges & spine, light tanning & foxing to page edges & eps, minor foxing throughout) in d/w, VG (price clipped, moderate tanning/scuffing & fading to spine, light creasing & chipping to edges, minor t…anning & foxing/soiling).