Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic (edition First Edition), 2005
ISBN 10: 0439554284 ISBN 13: 9780439554282
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Applied Research in, 2001
ISBN 10: 013092573X ISBN 13: 9780130925732
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Freese, Shelley Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 0439554284 ISBN 13: 9780439554282
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 0439554284 ISBN 13: 9780439554282
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 0439554284 ISBN 13: 9780439554282
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Applied Research in, 2001
ISBN 10: 013092573X ISBN 13: 9780130925732
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Freese, Shelley Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Applied Research in, 2001
ISBN 10: 013092573X ISBN 13: 9780130925732
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Freese, Shelley Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Applied Research in, 2001
ISBN 10: 013092573X ISBN 13: 9780130925732
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Freese, Shelley Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Applied Research in, 2001
ISBN 10: 013092573X ISBN 13: 9780130925732
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Freese, Shelley Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Applied Research in, 2001
ISBN 10: 0130174815 ISBN 13: 9780130174819
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Spiral. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Applied Research in, 2001
ISBN 10: 0130174815 ISBN 13: 9780130174819
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic November 2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 0439554284 ISBN 13: 9780439554282
Librería: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good. Previous owner's name written in ink inside front cover otherwise pages unmarked.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 0439554284 ISBN 13: 9780439554282
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 128.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 0439554284 ISBN 13: 9780439554282
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 3,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 128.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Applied Research in, 2001
ISBN 10: 013092573X ISBN 13: 9780130925732
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Freese, Shelley Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 9,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Applied Research in, West Nyack, New York, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 013092573X ISBN 13: 9780130925732
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Freese, Shelley Ilustrador. Gd. condition - Bilingual studies . (TA59985z). Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Applied Research in, 2001
ISBN 10: 0130174815 ISBN 13: 9780130174819
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 21,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Este libro es un recurso práctico que ofrece más de 200 hojas de trabajo para estudiantes y actividades dirigidas por el profesor para ayudar a los estudiantes de primaria a aprender inglés como segunda lengua. Las actividades proporcionan experiencias reales para construir el conocimiento de los estudiantes a través de técnicas que ofrecen revisión, expansión, conexión y refuerzo. Está organizado en 10 secciones mensuales para adaptarse al año escolar, ayuda a los estudiantes a adquirir el inglés de forma natural centrándose en el aspecto práctico de las cosas, no sólo en cómo describirlas. EAN: 9780130174819 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: ESL Smart! Autor: Margaret Bouchard Editorial: Prentice Hall Idioma: en Páginas: 620 Formato: tapa blanda.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Applied Research in, 2001
ISBN 10: 013092573X ISBN 13: 9780130925732
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 84,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Freese, Shelley Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!