EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editions Ouest-France 06/09/1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 2737303818 ISBN 13: 9782737303814
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 13,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Fiction. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 13,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Fiction. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Theological Seminary, Princeton, New Jersey, 1996
ISBN 10: 0000405736 ISBN 13: 9780000405739
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very good condition. 143 - 283 pp. Volume 53, Number 2 (July 1996). Softcover.
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,200grams, ISBN:9780814664698.
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Fiction. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editions Ouest-France, Rennes, 1989
ISBN 10: 2737303818 ISBN 13: 9782737303814
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback. English language. Negligible wear only; binding slightly weak at title page; all content is clear. Good to very good. TS. Used.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hachette Livre - BNF 2/28/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2014113270 ISBN 13: 9782014113273
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,83
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Des Fractures de la Rotule Compliqu�es d'Ouverture de l'Articulation Tibio-F�morale: de Leur Traitement. Book.
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 7,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charles Scribner's Sons, New York, 1972
ISBN 10: 0684130432 ISBN 13: 9780684130439
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Adrian N. Bouchard (Back Cover Photo) Ilustrador. Special Members Edition. 151 + viii pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0773532943 ISBN 13: 9780773532946
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Departement des Arts et Lettres de l'Universite du Quebec a Chicoutimi, 1995
Librería: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 3,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bonne Condition. Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. 104 p.Envoi soigné.
Publicado por Macmillan of Canada, 1930
Librería: James Cummings, Bookseller, Signal Mountain, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. Nice presentation inscription from author.
Idioma: Francés
ISBN 10: 2909999017 ISBN 13: 9782909999012
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Francés
ISBN 10: 2909999017 ISBN 13: 9782909999012
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 34,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2014113270 ISBN 13: 9782014113273
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,61
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2016158654 ISBN 13: 9782016158654
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,78
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
ISBN 10: 2980620920 ISBN 13: 9782980620928
Librería: Doucet, Libraire/Bookseller, L'Assomption, QC, Canada
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. BANQ, 2013. 94 p., illustrations. Couvertures souples. Comme neuf. 9782980620928.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0773532137 ISBN 13: 9780773532137
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 26,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1650grams, ISBN:9781841849812.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Texte Francais, Couverture Souple Avec Jaquette. État D'usage: Comme Neuf. Étudiant D'Origine Modeste, À Court D'Argent, Florent Moisan A Accepté Une Offre De Stage Parmi Les Indiens De Uashat, Tout Près De Sept-Îles. Il S'Y Retrouve Un Jour D'Avril 1954, Avec Le Mandat De Dresser Un Tableau Des Familles De La Réserve. Il S'Attend À Un Été Studieux Et Paisible Qui Convient À Sa Nature Fragile Et Timide. Mais Dès Son Arrivée, C'Est Le Choc. Quel Étrange Milieu ! Qui Sont Donc Ces Gens ? Ils Ne Ressemblent En Rien Aux « Sauvages » Dont On Lui A Parlé À La Petite École, Et Encore Moins Aux Blancs Qui Viennent Peupler La Ville Industrielle En Plein Essor À Quelques Pas De Là.Chaque Porte Que Florent Réussit À Ouvrir Dévoile Une Réalité Insoupçonnée, Déroutante. Alors Qu'Il Se Voyait En Observateur Détaché, Il Devient Malgré Lui Un Acteur Important Et Maladroit Dans Un Enchaînement D'Épisodes Qu'Il Comprend Mal. Rien Ne Se Déroule Comme Il L'Avait Prévu. Rien, Jusqu'À La Tragédie Qui Va Frapper La Communauté Et Qui Va L'Emporter Lui Aussi.À Travers Le Regard Attentif Et Innocent De Florent, Gérard Bouchard Met En Scène Dans Ce Roman La Rencontre Tragique De Deux Sociétés. Celle Du Québec Des Années 1950, Aux Prises Avec Des Tensions Qui L'Obligeront À Se Réinventer. Book.