EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Piece(s) of the spine missing. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Significant damage due to wetness. This book is severely edgeworn. Binding is very loose. Some pages are falling out. Shows more than the usual amount of shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gids Nederlands Openluchtmuseum Arnhem, 1990
ISBN 10: 9072106040 ISBN 13: 9789072106049
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Global Doodle GemsAnna-Marie Vibeke Wedel, 2015
ISBN 10: 8793385102 ISBN 13: 9788793385108
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Villanueva, Alfred E; Schimmel, Arianne; Sagh, Audrey; Ling, Gemeta; Ans, Johanna; Chen, Lilan; McGee, Lynne; J, T; Raterman-Bos, Marieke Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Global Doodle GemsAnna-Marie Vibeke Wedel, 2015
ISBN 10: 8793385102 ISBN 13: 9788793385108
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Villanueva, Alfred E; Schimmel, Arianne; Sagh, Audrey; Ling, Gemeta; Ans, Johanna; Chen, Lilan; McGee, Lynne; J, T; Raterman-Bos, Marieke Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Global Doodle GemsAnna-Marie Vibeke Wedel, 2015
ISBN 10: 8793385102 ISBN 13: 9788793385108
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Villanueva, Alfred E; Schimmel, Arianne; Sagh, Audrey; Ling, Gemeta; Ans, Johanna; Chen, Lilan; McGee, Lynne; J, T; Raterman-Bos, Marieke Ilustrador.
Publicado por Spectrum, US, 1982
Librería: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Spectrum 1982 Very Good/ Light wear to bright glossy cover, tight unmarked pages.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,67
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: COLLINS BOOKS, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. 1st edition thus. 130pp, mm. tight binding, clean throughout, clean boards, crisp pages, Fine.
EUR 14,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Paperback is very clean, square and tightly bound. Only flaw to book is light nick to lower cover edge.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholars Press, Atlanta, 1988
Librería: Library of Religious Thought, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 156pp.
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritounknown_binding. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,54
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 22,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 20,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por J. B. Wolters, Den Haag, 1925
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover -. Condición: Very Good. Tweede Druk. In brown cloth with black titling, 8vo, 197pp. (light shelfwear and rubbing to extremities0. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". Book.
EUR 20,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por College Publications, GB, 2006
ISBN 10: 1904987176 ISBN 13: 9781904987178
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 23,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por UNIEBOEK | HET SPECTRUM, 2010
ISBN 10: 9049100716 ISBN 13: 9789049100711
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por UNIEBOEK | HET SPECTRUM, 2010
ISBN 10: 9049100716 ISBN 13: 9789049100711
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Rye Berry Books, Placerville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good; Used - Very Good:� Minimal wear (such as light marks, edgewear, cuts, bends, or crushes) on cover/edges, but pages are clean and text is unmarked. May contain remainder marks on outside edges. May be missing bundled media, access codes, and/or accessories.
Publicado por A. W. Sijthoff, Leiden, 1959
Librería: North Country Books, Milton, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG+. First printing. Former owner has pasted a library pocket in the back; the book was apparently never lent out. VG/no dj. Red cloth. Name ffep, o/w very clean, well bound. Essays in English, French, German, Dutch.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Gent, Boekhandel J. Vuylsteke
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Met 5 Platen en Talrijke Figuren en Vierde Jaargang Ilustrador. Copyright Date: 1898 Octavo, Hardcover, Quarter Calf and Wrapped Corners, Gilt Lettered, In Protective Card Box, 1898-1903, , Ex. Library Lee Library, New York State Experiment Station, Geneva, Cornell University, Chipped Spine With Cracking At HInge and Solid Contents Volumes 4-9, 1898-1903, Vierde Jaargang 1898. Octavo, Hardcover, Quarter Calf and Wrapped Corners, Gilt Lettered, In Protective Card Box.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,91
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 9/10/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1015045863 ISBN 13: 9781015045866
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,20
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The S.E.C. (Sumatra-East-Coast) Rubber Handbook, 1911: a Manual of Rubber Planting Companies and Private Estates, Details as to the Present Stage of D. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.