Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NorthSouth (edition Clr), 2001
ISBN 10: 159014046X ISBN 13: 9781590140468
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Clr. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Markings in workbook.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Night Sky Books (edition ), 2002
ISBN 10: 1590140745 ISBN 13: 9781590140741
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Night Sky (North South Books), 2001
ISBN 10: 1590140028 ISBN 13: 9781590140024
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Night Sky (North South Books), 2001
ISBN 10: 1590140028 ISBN 13: 9781590140024
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 4,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Night Sky (North South Books), 2001
ISBN 10: 1590140028 ISBN 13: 9781590140024
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Kit complete. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Clar, David Austin Ilustrador. Very Good condition. Includes Stickers. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Night Sky (North South Books), 2001
ISBN 10: 1590140036 ISBN 13: 9781590140031
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. David Austin Clar Studio; Clar, David Austin Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Night Sky (North South Books), 2001
ISBN 10: 1590140389 ISBN 13: 9781590140383
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Clar, David Austin Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Night Sky (North South Books), 2001
ISBN 10: 1590140036 ISBN 13: 9781590140031
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. David Austin Clar Studio; Clar, David Austin Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 90,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Clar, David Austin Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 111,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!