Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. ASH Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. ASH Ilustrador. Advent Calendar Escape Room 2.0 for Adults: 24 Riddles, Games and Puzzles to Solve Before Christmas. An Interactive Adventure Novel (Book + App) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. ASH Ilustrador. 1780914817. 6/8/2026 10:33:37 AM.
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Cudahy
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Cudahy, New York, 1957
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Enrico Arno (Jacket Design) Ilustrador. 215 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. DJ shows wear in some places.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. ASH Ilustrador. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Estes and Lauriat, Boston, MA, 1876
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wood and Steel Engravngs Ilustrador. 1st. pp. 237-300+plates; blue printed wraps; lite chipping, some uncut pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Estes and Lauriat, Boston, MA, 1876
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wood and Steel Engravngs Ilustrador. 1st. pp. 141-204+plates; blue printed wraps; lite chipping, some uncut pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Estes and Lauriat, Boston, MA, 1876
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wood and Steel Engravngs Ilustrador. 1st. pp. 221-268+plates; blue printed wraps; lite chipping, some uncut pages.
EUR 8,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Peter Davies
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Salissures sur la tranche. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Stains on the edge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Cudahy, New York, 1957
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. First Edition. 215p. A yellow cloth hardcover ex-library book in original binding. Label residue and call number on spine. Label, stamps, and card pocket on endpapers and stamp on title page. Otherwise, very good condition with text clean and binding tight.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.