Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bee Tree Books 2/28/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1945398728 ISBN 13: 9781945398728
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,20
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. What Can I Do with a Degree in Philosophy? Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1730711022 ISBN 13: 9781730711022
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With very good dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Infobase Holdings, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 081608159X ISBN 13: 9780816081592
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Infobase Holdings, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 0816081581 ISBN 13: 9780816081585
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The MIT Press, Cambridge, MA, 2009
ISBN 10: 0262026600 ISBN 13: 9780262026604
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 279 pp. Tightly bound. Corners not bumped. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings. Very good dust jacket. Remainder mark (one dot) bottom fore-edge. First Edition / First Printing. 10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1.
Librería: kelseyskorner, Blaine, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Good binding. Nice clean pages-no markings. Good clean cover. Good softcover book.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2012
ISBN 10: 081334719X ISBN 13: 9780813347196
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1973249251 ISBN 13: 9781973249252
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 112 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1521139911 ISBN 13: 9781521139912
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 112 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1520497946 ISBN 13: 9781520497945
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 113 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.29 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1730711022 ISBN 13: 9781730711022
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 216 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.54 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships same day or next business day! UPS shipping available (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). Used sticker and some writing and/or highlighting. Used books may not include working access code. Used books will not include dust jackets.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Volume 182. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bee Tree Books 2019-04, 2019
ISBN 10: 1945398728 ISBN 13: 9781945398728
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,39
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 11,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!