Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Pleasing Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Perfect!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Highlighting/Underlining/Notes etc. Some shelf wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lewis Music Publishing Co., New York., 1941
Librería: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Softcover 1941 sheet music edition. Covers and sheet music in good condition. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. {3 pages}.
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Very Good.
Publicado por LEWIS MUSIC PUBLISHING COMPANY, New York, N. Y., 1941
Librería: Rose City Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura Original o primera edición
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Just mild cover wear with small owner name. 12 x 9 with 3 pages. Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall. Sheet music.
Publicado por Covenant Books
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
Publicado por JERSEY BOUNCE ROBERT WRIGHT 1941, 1901
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Name on cover; no other writing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Third World Press,U.S., 1985
ISBN 10: 0883780712 ISBN 13: 9780883780718
Librería: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Please see the condition note after this for details, if this is missing please consider Acceptable to mean poor quality that could include major staining, water damage, writing, missing dustjacket, etc etc. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Publicado por Third World Press, Chicago, 1984
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. xii, 40p., wraps; slight foxing on fore-edge, bump on head of spine ,else very good. A critique of black acceptance of white definitions.
Publicado por Lewis Music Publishing, 1941
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 11,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSheet music. Condición: As New.
EUR 25,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd. ed edition. 38 pages. 8.50x5.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Lewis Music, NJ, 1956
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosheet_music. Condición: Used - Good. Good condition and well cared for.
Idioma: Portugués
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1973539233 ISBN 13: 9781973539230
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. In Stock.
Publicado por Privately Published, NP, 1990
Librería: Row By Row Bookshop, Sugar Grove, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. A Fine copy of this tall-format photo-illustrated plastic-ring-bound paperback genealogy of a North Carolina/South Carolina family. Book.