Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Swiss American Historical Society, 2010
ISBN 10: 3033024998 ISBN 13: 9783033024991
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 224 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 290.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oliver Bosshard 8/18/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 3033035663 ISBN 13: 9783033035669
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,64
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. SIMPLY FREE - The End of your Spiritual Quest for Enlightenment - SATSANG. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Internacional de Liter, 2013
ISBN 10: 1930744544 ISBN 13: 9781930744547
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Swiss American Historical Society, 2010
ISBN 10: 3033024998 ISBN 13: 9783033024991
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Softcover INSCRIBED BY Susann Bosshard Kalin to the first owner, with another name below that. The condition is excellent: slight handling, slight wear. 291 pages. [1.6 lbs]. Inscribed by Author(s). Book.
Publicado por J Geophysical Research, 1970
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 75, No 26, pp. 4901-4918, Map, Illus, Extracted from orig vol, thus begins with title page, trimmed & stapled pamphlet, else VG.
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Swiss American Historical Society, 2013
ISBN 10: 1601263945 ISBN 13: 9781601263940
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Swiss American Historical Society, 2013
ISBN 10: 1601263945 ISBN 13: 9781601263940
Librería: About Books, Henderson, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. First Edition. Swiss American Historical Society, 2013. NEW and UNREAD but with mild shelfwear to the cover (like you sometimes find in any new book store). Very Fine condition. Square and tight. NO creases. Pages are crisp, clean and unmarked -- obviously never read. Photo illustrated. Bibliographical references. Index. Bound in the original glossy blue wraps, stamped in white with a full color photo of an ocean liner on the front cover. . First Edition. Softcover. New. v, 401pp. Great Packaging, Fast Shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Swiss American Historical Society, 2013
ISBN 10: 1601263945 ISBN 13: 9781601263940
Librería: R. Rivers Books, Running Springs, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Swiss American Historical Society, 2013. Softcover. 6 x 9 ". 401 pp. Very good. Minor shelf wear. The interior appears unmarked. The binding is solid.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Swiss American Historical Society, 2010
ISBN 10: 3033024998 ISBN 13: 9783033024991
Librería: Erik Hanson Books and Ephemera, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 291 pages. Illustrated with photos. Unmarked and unread-looking.
Publicado por The Eryie, 1987, 1987
Librería: Longhouse, Publishers & Booksellers, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoInscribed affectionately on the colophon page by the author. Close to fine sewn wraps with crisp text throughout.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Codax and JRP | Ringier, 2011
ISBN 10: 3037641843 ISBN 13: 9783037641842
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover without dustjacket as issued; 156 pages; in English, French and German; fair condition; heavy 1-inch bump and tears to bottom of spine; no internal marks. As is. Foreign shipping may be extra.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Leipzig: Germania-Ring, 1927
Librería: Antiquariat Ralf Einhorn, Niesky, Alemania
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito35 S. mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Oktav. Kart.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Poly-Alben und Sammelbilder, Zürich
Librería: Antiquariat BM, Flensburg, Alemania
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito-- Ringbuch --. Condición: -- Befriedigend --. Kurt Bosshard Ilustrador. ohne Seitenzahlen -- Deckel abgegriffen, oberster und unterster Ring gebrochen, Innen sauber. Umwelt.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Swiss American Historical Society, 2010
ISBN 10: 3033024998 ISBN 13: 9783033024991
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo jacket. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition France Loisirs. Sans jaquette. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. France Loisirs Edition. No dust jacket. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: BuchZeichen-Versandhandel, Freiburg, Alemania
EUR 17,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gebraucht - Gut. Birkhäuser Verlag - 1974 - h4.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Klaus Wagenbach Verlag, 2008
ISBN 10: 3803125952 ISBN 13: 9783803125958
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito19 x 12 cm. Condición: Gut. 141 Seiten Einband: Original Hardcover (Pappband), Bibliotheksschild auf Vorderdeckel. Bibliotheksexemplar mit den übl. Bibliotheksstempeln u. Einträgen. Innen sauberer, guter Zustand. MIG-37-03B Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 170.
EUR 26,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 28,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Deutsche Literaturgesellschaft
ISBN 10: 3862150119 ISBN 13: 9783862150113
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,35
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized.