Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hulton, 1947
Librería: Oswestry Market Books, Oswestry, Reino Unido
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Trier, Ilustrador. Good, no markings. Minor signs of wear. Guaranteed condition and prompt desptach.
EUR 20,35
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modernism, San Francisco, Ca., 2006
Librería: David Gaines, Eureka, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Blumenfeld, Erwin Ilustrador. First Thus. Boards (HB) in near fine condition with small art gallery stamp inside front cover. In near fine dust jacket in brodart wrapper.Museum of Fine Arts of paintings, drawings, collages and photographs by eclectic German-born artist Erwin Blumenthal (1897-1969) - A Life In Another World, essay by curator Robert Flynn Johnson - Whoever Has Eyes To See, essay by art historian Marc Dahy - catalogue - chronology and bibliography. 52 duotone and color plates - published to coincide with the 2006 showing at the San Francisco Includes Xeroxed copy of newspaper article of the opening. over 9¾ - 12".
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Hardcover and dust jacket in excellent, unmarked, next-to-pristine condition (slightest handling). The DJ is protected by a clear, removeable cover. 108 pages, with photographs and art throughout. Publisher's sticker inside the front cover, publisher's presentation slip laid in. [2.3 lbs]. Book.
EUR 14,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thames & Hudson June 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 050001907X ISBN 13: 9780500019078
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. Very nice clean, tight copy free of any marks. wrapped in complimentary Brodart dust jacket protector.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thames & Hudson (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10: 0500542309 ISBN 13: 9780500542309
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: PSBooks, Palm Springs, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Clean, crisp, unmarked copy in protective mylar cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modernism, San Francisco, 2006
ISBN 10: 0976150913 ISBN 13: 9780976150916
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dustjacket, 108 pages; as new condition, clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Librería: Bristlecone Books RMABA, Ridgway, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: RMABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. VG black cloth hardcover in a like dj, mark-free 1st edition, 59pp, photos, art.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Salissures sur la tranche. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Stains on the edge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1000grams, ISBN:9780500019078.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,90
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2023. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . .
EUR 20,15
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2023. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Orbis, Barcelona, 1984
Librería: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, España
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Como Nuevo. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Como Nuevo. Fotografía Ilustrador. Col. Los Grandes Fotografos, 37. Disponemos de casi toda la colección. El servicio contrareembolso tiene un coste adicional de 3 euros.
Idioma: Español
ISBN 10: 8475307434 ISBN 13: 9788475307435
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Este libro forma parte de la colección 'Los Grandes Fotógrafos' y está dedicado al fotógrafo Erwin Blumenfeld. El libro, publicado por Ediciones Orbis en 1984, contiene 61 páginas y presenta una selección de su obra fotográfica. Es una publicación en tapa dura que ofrece una visión de la trayectoria y el estilo de este influyente fotógrafo. EAN: 9788475307435 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Erwin Blumenfeld Autor: Erwin Blumenfeld Idioma: es Páginas: 61 Formato: tapa dura.
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 28,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: The Old Print Shop, Inc., New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Illus. With Photos Ilustrador. Very good condition. Hardcover with blue cloth and silver lettering on spine, dust jacket. Created in collaboration with Marina Schinz, principal assistant for the last 5 years of Blumetnfeld's life, 256 pages, more than 235 illustrations. (47 color), chronology, bibliography, quarto size. Inventory #31926.
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIllus. With Photos Ilustrador. Hardcover with dustjacket, 256 pages; as new condition, clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Photographers' Gallery, 1993
ISBN 10: 090787939X ISBN 13: 9780907879398
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, unpaginated, very good condition; light rubbing to covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harry N Abrams August 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 0810931451 ISBN 13: 9780810931459
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. Illus. With Photos Ilustrador. wrapped in complimentary Brodart dust jacket protector. Very nice clean, tight copy free of any marks.
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. VERY GOOD hardcover in VERY GOOD dust jacket, no marks in text, tight binding, clean exterior. Book.
Publicado por Gillan Jason Gallery., 1987
Librería: Roe and Moore, London, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Oblong 24mo. Folding card. Biography. Private view invitation.