Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David & Charles Publishers, 1995
ISBN 10: 0715301489 ISBN 13: 9780715301487
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David & Charles Publishers, 1995
ISBN 10: 0715301489 ISBN 13: 9780715301487
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David & Charles Publishers, 1995
ISBN 10: 0715301489 ISBN 13: 9780715301487
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info.).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David & Charles Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0715307843 ISBN 13: 9780715307847
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Deluxe. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 5,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780597033. 6/4/2026 6:17:13 PM.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Integrity Books Corp., Mayfield Heights, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Brand New. Guaranteed.
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 168 pp. Very little wear on exterior. Pages clean, bright. Tight binding. . Size: 4to - over 9 3/4 in - 12 in Tall. Year: 1998.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Readers Digest Assn of Canada, 1998
ISBN 10: 0888506198 ISBN 13: 9780888506191
Librería: THE BOOK BROTHERS, CHATHAM, ON, Canada
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good +. No Jacket. Very Good + copy. (see picture) 168 pages including index.All clean,tight and bright.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Celeste Ediciones, S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 848211073X ISBN 13: 9788482110738
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : Este libro, titulado 'Decoración y pintura artesanal', es un curso completo de arte decorativo. Ofrece una guía práctica y detallada para aprender diversas técnicas de decoración y pintura artesanal. Ideal para aficionados y profesionales del diseño de interiores y las manualidades, este manual proporciona las herramientas necesarias para transformar cualquier espacio con creatividad y estilo. EAN: 9788482110738 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Decoración y pintura artesanal Autor: Sybil Edwards| Chris Moore| Lynette Bleiler Editorial: Celeste Ediciones, S.A. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 168 Formato: tapa blanda.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 18,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Decorative Folk Art: Exciting Techniques to Transform Everyday Objects This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Readers Digest Assn of Canada, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 1998
ISBN 10: 0888506198 ISBN 13: 9780888506191
Librería: Ghost River Rare and Used Books, Cremona, AB, Canada
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: V. Good. Montreal, Quebec, Canada: Readers Digest Assn of Canada, 1998. 168 pp includes index. Soft cover is bright and clean, no creases, minimal edge rubbing. No former owner's name. Text is clean and unmarked. Soft Cover. V. Good. 8 1/2 x 11.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Readers Digest Assn of Canada, 1998
ISBN 10: 0888506198 ISBN 13: 9780888506191
Librería: Mikes Book Market, North Lancaster, ON, Canada
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. BRIGHT WRAPS,CLEAN UNMARKED INSIDE,F+.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David & Charles 30/04/1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 0715307843 ISBN 13: 9780715307847
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 18,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.