Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cricket Feet Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 0972301917 ISBN 13: 9780972301916
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cricket Feet Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 0972301917 ISBN 13: 9780972301916
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 7,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1776786997. 4/21/2026 3:56:37 PM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mcgraw-Hill Osborne Media, 2002
ISBN 10: 0072222506 ISBN 13: 9780072222500
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Monash University Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 192549506X ISBN 13: 9781925495065
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mcgraw-Hill Osborne Media, 2002
ISBN 10: 0072222506 ISBN 13: 9780072222500
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Esta guía completa te enseña a aprovechar al máximo Macromedia Flash MX para crear contenido web dinámico, presentaciones interactivas y publicaciones multimedia. Aprenderás a generar visuales atractivos desde objetos simples hasta películas completamente funcionales, animando cualquier gráfico, incluyendo texto, formas e imágenes. Ideal para usuarios de todos los niveles, este libro te proporcionará información organizada y fácil de seguir para dominar Flash MX. EAN: 9780072222500 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología Título: How to Do Everything with Macromedia Flash MX Autor: Bonnie Blake Editorial: Mcgraw-Hill Osborne Media Idioma: en Páginas: 544 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 19,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Monash University Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 192549506X ISBN 13: 9781925495065
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Monash University Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 192549506X ISBN 13: 9781925495065
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 19,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 23,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional, 2001
ISBN 10: 0072127147 ISBN 13: 9780072127140
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 19,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. How To Do Everything with Macromedia Flash 5 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 12,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional 14/03/2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 0072127147 ISBN 13: 9780072127140
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 19,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 10,63
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 14,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Osborne Media, 2001
ISBN 10: 0072127147 ISBN 13: 9780072127140
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Monash University Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 192549506X ISBN 13: 9781925495065
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 18,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Blake, Megan; Reid, Bonnie; Bourke, Annie. Num Pages: 112 pages. BIC Classification: 1MBF; 2AB; DSB; JFFR. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 155 x 234 x 16. Weight in Grams: 192. . 2016. 12th Edition. Paperback. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Monash University Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 192549506X ISBN 13: 9781925495065
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Blake, Megan; Reid, Bonnie; Bourke, Annie. Num Pages: 112 pages. BIC Classification: 1MBF; 2AB; DSB; JFFR. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 155 x 234 x 16. Weight in Grams: 192. . 2016. 12th Edition. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Publicado por Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.: Thorne Enterprises Publications, Incorporated, 1990, 1990
Librería: Collectorsemall, Rialto, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 15,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. 1st Edition. Soft Cover. As New. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by all eight authors. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Monash University Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 192549506X ISBN 13: 9781925495065
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Monash University Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 192549506X ISBN 13: 9781925495065
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 17,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Red One Publishing, LLC, Oshkosh, WI, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0965565408 ISBN 13: 9780965565400
Librería: The Aviator's Bookshelf, Bumpass, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Bill Blake Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Autobiography of Paul and Audrey Poberezny in their own words as told to Bonnie Poberezny and Chuck Parnall. It covers from school days to World War II to the Korean War to the birth of the EAA. Signed by Paul Poberezny on ffep. 350 pages. Shelf wear to dust jacket. Dust jacket is price-clipped. Signed by Author(s).