Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Biswas, Mary K. Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Biswas, Mary K Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Biswas, Mary K. Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0195638603 ISBN 13: 9780195638608
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 3BL Publishing LLC (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 1735591467 ISBN 13: 9781735591469
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Biswas, Mary K. Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Biswas, Mary K. Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Biswas, Mary K. Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0195638603 ISBN 13: 9780195638608
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,59
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0195638603 ISBN 13: 9780195638608
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,60
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Biswas, Mary K Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nonku's Corner Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 173573828X ISBN 13: 9781735738284
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Biswas, Mary K. Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 8,11
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1994
ISBN 10: 0195634675 ISBN 13: 9780195634679
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Continuum International Publishing Group - Mansell, 1985
ISBN 10: 1851480056 ISBN 13: 9781851480050
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. VG condition book with dust jacket. DJ is clean, has fresh colours and has little wear to edges. Book has clean and bright contents.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,76
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Biswas, Mary K. Ilustrador. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Biswas, Mary K. Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Biswas, Mary K. Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Biswas, Mary K Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Library for All 6/5/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 192593246X ISBN 13: 9781925932461
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,68
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Biswas, Mary K Ilustrador. Granddad's Place. Book.
EUR 10,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Biswas, Mary K Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Biswas, Mary K Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Biswas, Mary K Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Biswas, Mary K Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 3,09
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Munshiram Manoharlal Publishers, 1989
ISBN 10: 8121504716 ISBN 13: 9788121504713
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Biswas, Mary K. Ilustrador.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,49
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Biswas, Mary K. Ilustrador. I Celebrate My Skin - Coloring and Activity Book (Paperback or Softback).
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,34
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 96.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Genuine Publications & Media Pvt. Ltd., 1995
ISBN 10: 8185220204 ISBN 13: 9788185220208
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. [xii] + 247 Figures.