Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2011
ISBN 10: 1461116813 ISBN 13: 9781461116813
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1461116813 ISBN 13: 9781461116813
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition ), 2011
ISBN 10: 1453852204 ISBN 13: 9781453852200
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1461116813 ISBN 13: 9781461116813
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, SC, 2011
ISBN 10: 1453852204 ISBN 13: 9781453852200
Librería: Tom Green County Friends of the Library, San Angelo, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. First 16 pgs dogeared at bottom.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1461116813 ISBN 13: 9781461116813
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 23,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1461116813 ISBN 13: 9781461116813
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 24,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1461116813 ISBN 13: 9781461116813
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peking University Medical Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7810716611 ISBN 13: 9787810716611
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 49,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pub Date :2004-11 Pages: 274 Publisher: Peking University Medical Press around the cover and spine junction cracks. revealing book bone.
EUR 56,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neu. Auflage: 1. 347 Seiten Book still in the original wrapping. MIG-06-03A Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1260 8° 22,9 x 1,9 x 28,6 cm, Gebundene Ausgabe.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 80,82
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 81,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 83,87
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 85,11
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 131,57
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 142,35
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
EUR 147,71
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 117,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st ed. 14 x 22 cm. 960 pages. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
EUR 152,59
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 163,12
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 132,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 165,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 169,27
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 188,89
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 368 4th Edition.
EUR 193,97
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 368.
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 188,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 194,89
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 368.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Health Sciences, 2022
ISBN 10: 032381199X ISBN 13: 9780323811996
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 224,99
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Science Health Science, 2022
ISBN 10: 032381199X ISBN 13: 9780323811996
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 216,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 4th edition. 368 pages. 11.00x8.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.