Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0736063692 ISBN 13: 9780736063692
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0736063692 ISBN 13: 9780736063692
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Morning Cardio Workouts.
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Running Numbers, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Brand New Condition - Ships Fast!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrence Biscontini, Ma (edition ), 2008
ISBN 10: 0578031191 ISBN 13: 9780578031194
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrence Biscontini, Ma, 2008
ISBN 10: 0578031191 ISBN 13: 9780578031194
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrence Biscontini, Ma, 2008
ISBN 10: 0578031191 ISBN 13: 9780578031194
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrence Biscontini, Ma, 2008
ISBN 10: 0578031191 ISBN 13: 9780578031194
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrence Biscontini, Ma, 2008
ISBN 10: 0578031191 ISBN 13: 9780578031194
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrence Biscontini, Ma, 2008
ISBN 10: 0578031191 ISBN 13: 9780578031194
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Gently used with very limited markings. Binding is tight.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por FG2000 & Lulu.com, U.S.A., 2012
ISBN 10: 0578100614 ISBN 13: 9780578100616
Librería: Andrew's Books, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Book in red wraps has very minor wear, tight, bright, and unmarked. Inscribed on title page, 'For . Love, light, & "fiber" in all things every day. Fondly, Lawrence'. With recipes.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bird of Paradise Productions, 1995
ISBN 10: 0964881608 ISBN 13: 9780964881600
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrence Biscontini, Ma, 2008
ISBN 10: 0578031191 ISBN 13: 9780578031194
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrence Biscontini, Ma 10/28/2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 0578031191 ISBN 13: 9780578031194
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,31
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Cream Rises: Excellence in Private & Group Fitness Education. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrence Biscontini, Ma, 2008
ISBN 10: 0578031191 ISBN 13: 9780578031194
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 25,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrence Biscontini, Ma, 2008
ISBN 10: 0578031191 ISBN 13: 9780578031194
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 30,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrence Biscontini, MA 2008-10, 2008
ISBN 10: 0578031191 ISBN 13: 9780578031194
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 25,91
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrence Biscontini, Ma, 2008
ISBN 10: 0578031191 ISBN 13: 9780578031194
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 28,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrence Biscontini, Ma, 2008
ISBN 10: 0578031191 ISBN 13: 9780578031194
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 32,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics, Champaign, Windsor u.a, 2007
ISBN 10: 0736063692 ISBN 13: 9780736063692
Librería: Antiquariat am St. Vith, Mönchengladbach, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Quart. 210 S. Broschur. Sprache: Englisch, Mit s/w Abb. sehr gutes Exemplar.
Publicado por Publisher, FG2000 ; Distributed by Lulu, 2015, 2016, 2015
ISBN 10: 0578167948 ISBN 13: 9780578167947
Librería: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 43,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 1st ed., 1st printing ; 274 p. : illustrated ; 25 cm. ; SIGNED presentation by author on half-title ; ISBN 9780578167947 ; color stiff paper wrappers ; "Lawrence's first fiction book offering 12 short stories written during a year sabbatical of 12 months in 12 countries. From universal themes of adulthood, loneliness, betrayal, hidden love affairs, childhood bullying, the human search for happiness, and an English murder mystery, this compilation offers inspiring words and music for all sentient beings." ; Contents: Black diamonds -- White shoes -- Green children -- Gray prince -- In black and white -- Brown stones -- Purple helices -- Orange jumpsuits -- Golden boy -- Silver key -- Ebony night ; Signed by Author(s). Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0736063692 ISBN 13: 9780736063692
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 9,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 27,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.