Bint clark (103 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Titan Comics 2024
Serie: Rebel Moon, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Rebel Moon
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,90
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Titan Comics 2024
Serie: Rebel Moon, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Rebel Moon
- Tapa blanda
- Cómic
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,32
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Titan Comics 2024
Serie: Rebel Moon, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Rebel Moon
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBellwetherbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 4,80
Envío por EUR 3,41Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Titan Comics 2024
Serie: Rebel Moon, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Rebel Moon
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBellwetherbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,88
Envío por EUR 3,41Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Bruise/tear to cover. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Titan Comics 2024
Serie: Rebel Moon, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Rebel Moon
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBellwetherbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,88
Envío por EUR 3,41Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Titan Comics 2024
Serie: Rebel Moon, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Rebel Moon
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,20
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Titan Comics 2024
Serie: Rebel Moon, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Rebel Moon
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookoutlet1
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,76
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2024. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,66
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc. Bint, Clark; Paton, Craig (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,66
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Bint, Clark; Paton, Craig (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,57
Envío por EUR 3,02Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Bint, Clark; Paton, Craig (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBellwetherbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,43
Envío por EUR 3,41Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. Bint, Clark; Paton, Craig (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scout Comics 2022
Serie: Frank at Home on the Farm, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Frank at Home on the Farm
- Tapa blanda
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,08
Envío por EUR 6,72Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaMontclair Book Center
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 6,23
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Trade Paperback. Condición: NEW Discounted.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBellwetherbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 8,23
Envío por EUR 3,41Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages. Bint, Clark; Paton, Craig (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Titan Comics 2024
Serie: Rebel Moon, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Rebel Moon
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBig River Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 8,44
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: like_new. This book is in Like New condition. It is unused, but has a remainder mark on the edge of the pages. Otherwise it is a new book. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Titan Comics 2024
Serie: Rebel Moon, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Rebel Moon
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBellwetherbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 9,25
Envío por EUR 3,41Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scout Comics 2022
Serie: Frank at Home on the Farm, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Frank at Home on the Farm
- Tapa blanda
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,71
Envío por EUR 6,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Mad Cave Studios 2026
Serie: Cyberarchy, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Cyberarchy
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 12,91
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Simon and Schuster 2026
Serie: Cyberarchy, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Cyberarchy
- Tapa blanda
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 15,26
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,29
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Cyberarchy is wide-screen, cinematic sci-fi, pulling no punches in its criticism of AI and the blind adherence to tech in modern society.What happens when a society becomes entirely dependent on Artificial Intelligence? And what happens when you take that away? In a distant galaxy, a cluster… of planets use AI to run their cloning, military, heath and most facets of their lives. And one day that juststops. All AI and mechanical lifeforms simply refuse to work. Is this an attack or just the inevitable evolution of the natural balance of organic/mechanical life? And does it really matter, when the result is societal collapse, planet-wide chaos, death and destruction? And what do the two mysterious robots ASH and RUST have to do with events? How does the Starship sitting in the centre of the Galaxy fit it? And who really came first? Humans or Robots? Events culminate into a cosmic conflict that spans the galaxy and examines our unquestioning reliance on technology. Its BLACK MIRROR meets TERMINATOR as we witness the creation of an AI structured, non-organic hierarchy. A truly mechanical society. The dawn of a CYBERARCHY. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Mad Cave Studios 2026
Serie: Cyberarchy, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Cyberarchy
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 12,94
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Simon and Schuster 2026
Serie: Cyberarchy, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Cyberarchy
- Tapa blanda
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,30
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Condición: New. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Titan Books Ltd, GB 2024
Serie: Rebel Moon, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Rebel Moon
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,47
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. The graphic novel prequel to the Netflix original movie from Zack Snyder, acclaimed director of hit films like Zack Snyder's Justice League and Army of the Dead. A sci-fi adventure that takes place on a planet on the brink of an all-out civil war. For fans of Snyder's movies and epic space operas.As wa…r is looming on the horizon on the planet Shasu, the leader of the Bloodaxe family is conflicted between living up to his father's domineering legacy and maintaining the peace. It is up to him to settle the conflicts within himself, and his family, before the entire planet erupts in war.Created by acclaimed director Zack Snyder (300, Zack Snyder's Justice League) and written by award-winner Mags Visaggio, Rebel Moon offers a thrilling story of rebels and righteousness centred on a tumultuous distant planet that acts as a direct prequel to the Netflix original movie. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Titan Books Ltd, London 2024
Serie: Rebel Moon, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Rebel Moon
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,48
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The graphic novel prequel to the Netflix original movie from Zack Snyder, acclaimed director of hit films like Zack Snyder's Justice League and Army of the Dead. A sci-fi adventure that takes place on a planet on the brink of an all-out civil war. For fans of Snyder's movies and epic space o…peras. As war is looming on the horizon on the planet Shasu, the leader of the Bloodaxe family is conflicted between living up to his father's domineering legacy and maintaining the peace. It is up to him to settle the conflicts within himself, and his family, before the entire planet erupts in war. Created by acclaimed director Zack Snyder (300, Zack Snyder's Justice League) and written by award-winner Mags Visaggio, Rebel Moon offers a thrilling story of rebels and righteousness centred on a tumultuous distant planet that acts as a direct prequel to the Netflix original movie. The graphic novel prequel to the Netflix original movie from Zack Snyder, acclaimed director of hit films like Zack Snyder's Justice League and Army of the Dead. A sci-fi adventure that takes place on a planet on the brink of an all-out civil war. For fans of Snyder's movies and epic space operas. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Titan Comics 2024
Serie: Rebel Moon, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Rebel Moon
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,13
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: New. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Titan Comics 2024
Serie: Rebel Moon, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Rebel Moon
- Tapa blanda
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,50
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Titan Comics 2024
Serie: Rebel Moon, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Rebel Moon
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 13,21
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Titan Books Ltd, GB 2024
Serie: Rebel Moon, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Rebel Moon
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,56
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. The graphic novel prequel to the Netflix original movie from Zack Snyder, acclaimed director of hit films like Zack Snyder's Justice League and Army of the Dead. A sci-fi adventure that takes place on a planet on the brink of an all-out civil war. For fans of Snyder's movies and epic space operas.As wa…r is looming on the horizon on the planet Shasu, the leader of the Bloodaxe family is conflicted between living up to his father's domineering legacy and maintaining the peace. It is up to him to settle the conflicts within himself, and his family, before the entire planet erupts in war.Created by acclaimed director Zack Snyder (300, Zack Snyder's Justice League) and written by award-winner Mags Visaggio, Rebel Moon offers a thrilling story of rebels and righteousness centred on a tumultuous distant planet that acts as a direct prequel to the Netflix original movie. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Papercutz, US 2026
Serie: Cyberarchy, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Cyberarchy
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,61
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Mad Cave Studios 2026
Serie: Cyberarchy, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Cyberarchy
- Tapa blanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,91
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Bint, Clark (ilustrador).