Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rotterdam : NAI Uitgevers/Publishers Stichting Eelco van Welie, 2005
ISBN 10: 9056626515 ISBN 13: 9789056626518
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Original pictorial boards, a lot of (full page) colour and b/w illustrations, 4to.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rotterdam : NAI Uitgevers/Publishers Stichting Eelco van Welie, 2005
ISBN 10: 9056626515 ISBN 13: 9789056626518
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Original pictorial boards, a lot of (full page) colour and b/w illustrations, 4to.
EUR 32,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Idioma: Lenguajes múltiples
Publicado por München : Klinkhardt & Bierman Verlag, 2016
ISBN 10: 3943616347 ISBN 13: 9783943616347
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Original pictorial boards, frontispiece portrait, numerous illustrations (including photographs) in colour and b/w, text in Dutch and German, 8vo.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Sprengel Museum Hannover, 2009
ISBN 10: 3891692102 ISBN 13: 9783891692103
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Idioma: Lenguajes múltiples
Publicado por München : Klinkhardt & Bierman Verlag, 2016
ISBN 10: 3943616347 ISBN 13: 9783943616347
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Original pictorial boards, frontispiece portrait, numerous illustrations (including photographs) in colour and b/w, text in Dutch and German, 8vo.; Name/address blind stamp on first free endpaper.
Publicado por Sprengel Museum, Hannover, 2009
Librería: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWrappers. Condición: New. 41 pp., color illustrations. Still in the publisher's shrinkwrap. Pictorial wraps. Text is in German. Published on the occasion of the exhibition from the Sprengel Museum, Hannover 5 April-23 August 2009.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Rotterdam : Chabot Museum, 1999
ISBN 10: 9080225568 ISBN 13: 9789080225565
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 16,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Paperback, stofomslag, illustraties in kleur en z/w, 4to.
Publicado por Rotterdam : Chabot Museum, 2017
ISBN 10: 9077697063 ISBN 13: 9789077697061
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 16,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rijk geà llustreerd cahier met werken In kleur en z/w) van Marjolijn van den Assem en Henk Chabot, verschenen bij de tentoonstelling inleven/inlijven, 4to.
Publicado por Rotterdam : Chabot Museum, 2017
ISBN 10: 9077697063 ISBN 13: 9789077697061
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 16,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rijk geà llustreerd cahier met werken In kleur en z/w) van Marjolijn van den Assem en Henk Chabot, verschenen bij de tentoonstelling inleven/inlijven, 4to.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Bussum, uitgeverij Thoth, 2002
ISBN 10: 9068683144 ISBN 13: 9789068683141
Librería: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritocloth, dustj, large 4to 128 pp., 132 ills fraaie monografie met biografie, beschrijving van het oeuvre, het landschap, Davost; in Spanje geboren Duitse expressinist; een groot deel van zijn oeuvre werd door zijn vrouw na zijn dood naar Nederland meegenomen en in 1960 herontdekt; ALS NIEUW.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Rotterdam,, 2002
Librería: Antiquariat Ulrich Heider, Köln, Alemania
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito120 S. mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, Beilage 16 S. Dem Katalog liegt das Faksimile des kleinen Kataloges von 1932 bei (gutes Exemplar). Sprache: Niederländisch Gewicht in Gramm: 900 4° (26,9 x 22,1 cm). Orig.-Karton und 8° (18,1 x 12 cm) Orig.-Karton.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Bussum, uitgeverij Thoth, 2002
ISBN 10: 9068683144 ISBN 13: 9789068683141
Librería: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Holanda
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritocloth, dustj, large 4to 128 pp., 132 ills fraaie monografie met biografie, beschrijving van het oeuvre, het landschap, Davost; in Spanje geboren Duitse expressinist; een groot deel van zijn oeuvre werd door zijn vrouw na zijn dood naar Nederland meegenomen en in 1960 herontdekt; ALS NIEUW.
Librería: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 16,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRotterdam, 2007. Unpaginated. Col. ills. Hardcover.Text in Duch, German & English.
Publicado por Chabot Museum, Rotterdam, 2004
Librería: Barnaby, Oxford, Reino Unido
EUR 29,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. One or two minor external marks and bumped corners. Text free from notes or highlighting. All in all, in good used condition. 63 pp . Text is in Dutch; English. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Art & Design; Chabot, Henk 1894-1949; Dutch; English Language; Add. Inventory No: 240501NAZJFY005038.
Librería: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1.758,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Rotterdam : Chabot Museum,, 2006
ISBN 10: 9077697004 ISBN 13: 9789077697009
Librería: Antiquariaat Digitalis, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Paper covered boards (hardcover) without dust jacket (as issued), 128 pages : illustrations (some color) ; 27 cm. Text in Dutch and German. Fine copy.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Rotterdam : Chabot Museum, 1999,, 1999
ISBN 10: 9080225568 ISBN 13: 9789080225565
Librería: Licus Media, Utting a. Ammersee, Alemania
EUR 29,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritokart. Condición: Sehr gut. nl. 106 S. : zahlr. Ill. ; 4[grad] In Dutch and English language. Softcover. In very good condition. + + + Broschierter Einband nur wenig berieben, sonst sauber und gepflegt. Keine Besitzvermerke. 9080225568 Werktäglicher Versand. Jede Lieferung m. ordentl. Rechnung und ausgew. MwSt. Der Versand erfolgt als Büchersendung / Einschreiben mit der Deutschen Post bzw. als Päckchen / Paket mit DHL. Die Lieferzeit ist abhängig von der Versandart und beträgt innerhalb Deutschlands 3-5 Tage, in der EU 5 - 12 Tage. KEIN Versand an Packstationen. Körperschaften und juristische Personen werden auf Wunsch per offener Rechnung beliefert. ***ATTENTION U.S. CUSTOMERS: Due to the new tariffs, we are unable to ship packages to the USA at this time. Thank you for understanding.*** Sprache: Niederländisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
ISBN 10: 9080225541 ISBN 13: 9789080225541
Librería: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, Holanda
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoChabot Museum Rotterdam, 18 oktober 1997 tot en met 18 januari 1998. 27 x 22 cm. Paperback / Softcover. With illustrations in color and b/w. 101 pages. Text in Dutch and German. Edition of 1000 copies. FINE COPY [Art / international artist [Buitenlandse Kunstenaars] ].