Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Friends Of Bridgeport Public Library, Bridgeport, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Good vintage condition. The Friends of the Bridgeport Public Library use these funds to promote literacy in the community and in the Bridgeport Public Schools.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orbis Books, Maryknoll, 1977
ISBN 10: 0883440725 ISBN 13: 9780883440728
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Edition Unstated. Ex-library (church) copy with normal markings and attachments. Text is clean, pages are white and crisp. Binding is tight and solid. Copy is in excellent condition, no creases, no spine or edge wear or corner issues. 316 PP. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Religion & Theology; Church and underdevoloped areas; ISBN: 0883440725. ISBN/EAN: 9780883440728. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561003381.
Librería: Friends Of Bridgeport Public Library, Bridgeport, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. First American edition in very good used condition. The Friends of the Bridgeport Public Library use these funds to promote literacy in the community and in the Bridgeport public schools.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Presses Universitaires de France, 1961
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert; Condición: Gut. 228 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Die Seiten sind unbeschnitten. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Presses Universitaires de France, Paris, 1954
Librería: Domifasol, Charbonnieres, Francia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Bon Etat. 269 pp. Format: 14.5x23 - Non coupé. Bibliothèque de la science économique.
EUR 18,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1978. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. In-8 broché (230x140 mm) de XXXII, 269 pages. Introduction l'uvre économique de Karl Marx. Collection Bibliothèque de la Science économique.
Idioma: Francés
Año de publicación: 1961
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert; Condición: Gut. 228 Seiten; ungeschnitten; Das Heft befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand; in FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache! Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 21,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1978. Hardcover. . . . . .
Idioma: Español
Publicado por ZYX, S.A., 1966
Librería: Librería Raíces, Alicante, España
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Regular. Firma anterior propietario/ R9-3.
Publicado por Presses Universitaires de France, 1954
Librería: Tamery, Paris, Francia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. #Broché : 269 pages #Parution : 1954.
Publicado por Paris : Presses Universitaires De France, 1953
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Near fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 269 pages; Description: xxxii, 269 p. ; 23 cm. Subjects: Marx, Karl, 1818-1883. 4 Kg.
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Bien. C04283. Sígueme. - 297pp Rústica con solapa. PA.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Zero, 1970
Librería: Llibres Bombeta, Terrassa, B, España
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Aceptable. El libro está forrado.
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. First English Language Edition. Size: 8vo 7 3/4 - 9 3/4". iv + 316pp. Binding split in one place. Spine slightly creased. Edges slightly marked. Ex-library, with minimal stamps and markings (Woodbrooke Quaker Study Centre). Covers slightly creased. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Politics & Government; Modern; Religion & Theology. ISBN: 0883440725. ISBN/EAN: 9780883440728. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 52160.
Librería: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 15,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial ZYX, Madrid, 1968
Librería: Nk Libros, Madrid, M, España
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Bien. 1ª Edición. Colección Lee y Discute, Serie Roja, 35. CIENCIAS SOCIALES.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Presses Universitaires de France, Paris, 1961
Librería: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Collection Bibliothèque de la science économique Pierre BIGO MARXISME ET HUMANISME 1961, Paris, Editions Presses universitaires de France In-12 (14,5 x 23 cm), broché, XLIII-228 pages, ouvrage non coupé Etat : papier propre, ouvrage solide, agréable exemplaire Poids : 480g.
Publicado por Paris : Presses Universitaires De France, 1953
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Near fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 269 pages; Description: xxxii, 269 p. ; 23 cm. Subjects: Marx, Karl, 1818-1883. 2 Kg.
Publicado por Presses universitaires de France,Paris, 1955
Librería: opcobooks, Rennes, Francia
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. Bibliothèque de la science économique. Préface de Jean Marchal XXXII-271 p. ; 23 cm.
Librería: Librairie La MASSENIE à MONTOLIEU, MONTOLIEU - VILLAGE DU LIVRE, Francia
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEd. O.E.I.L., 1995, in-8° broché, 162 pages, petit écrit en 1e page, sinon très bon état,
Publicado por Paris .Presses Universitaires de France ."Bibliothèque de la Science Économique", 1961,, 1961
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 3ème Édition. Un volume in-8°, broché , (14,3 x 23 cm), XLIII-228 pages, non coupé . Ce livre peut , sur demande , être expédié au tarif " lettres " avec réduction des frais d'envoi mais sans suivi .
Publicado por BOMPIANI, 1963
Librería: Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, PD, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoN. PAG. 348 - RILEGATURA IN TELA CON SOVRACOPERTA - ALCUNE SOTTOLINEATURE A MATITA , LIBRO COMUNQUE IN OTTIMO STATO.
Publicado por Paris : Presses universitaires de France, 1953
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 33,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Original wrappers bound in modern title-blocked cloth with faint marginal scattered foxing. Panel edges somewhat dulled and dust-toned as with age. Corners sharp with an overall tight, bright and clean impression.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 269 pages; Physical desc.: xxxii, 269 p. ; 23 cm. Notes: "Ouvrage honore du Prix Lescure et du Prix des Sciences Politiques."-- t.p. Includes bibliographical references. Subject: Marx, Karl, 1818-1883. Language: French. 3 Kg.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por ZYX, S.A., Madrid, 1968
Librería: Il Tuffatore, Alcorcón, M, España
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Aceptable. Edit. ZYX, S.A. 1968 Madrid. 104p. Octavo menor (17x12cm). Rústica ilustrada. Buen estado. Signos de uso. Cubierta con cierto desgaste. Colección lee y discute, Serie Roja. "Los bienes poseídos son comunes por destino. Todo debe ser organizado para que se distribuyan a cada uno según el trabajo y según sus verdaderas necesidades. El mecanismo de distribución debe reconocer el trabajo y la necesidad como criterios dominantes. El que posee, posee para la comunidad. El que recoge más de lo que necesita, recoge para los demás. Estos principios son la carta fundamental de la propiedad. Pero ¿quién es el que los profesa, quién es el que se conforma con estas exigencias?.".
EUR 46,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Dog-eared pages Some shelf wear. Stained Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.