Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Testament (edition First Edition), 1995
ISBN 10: 0517146738 ISBN 13: 9780517146736
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.
EUR 3,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Value Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10: 0517146738 ISBN 13: 9780517146736
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. DVD Video. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por All Sports Art & Publications, 2004
ISBN 10: 1878863010 ISBN 13: 9781878863010
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2nd. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por All Sports Art & Publications, 1999
ISBN 10: 1878863010 ISBN 13: 9781878863010
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 11,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wagon Publishing December 2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0988488000 ISBN 13: 9780988488007
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Jamie Welch; Emma Claire Warner Ilustrador. Signed by Chris Warner on ffep, binding tight, pages clean and unmarked. Signed By Author.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por All Sports Art & Publications, 1999
ISBN 10: 1878863010 ISBN 13: 9781878863010
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 10,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Opal Books 7/21/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 162694959X ISBN 13: 9781626949591
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,89
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Lake Paradise. Book.
EUR 10,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Jamie Welch; Emma Claire Warner Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House, New York, 1995
ISBN 10: 0517146738 ISBN 13: 9780517146736
Librería: Curious Book Shop, East Lansing, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 10,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good- jacket. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Pages yellowing, light shelfwear to; Inscribed by the author.; 12mo; 308 pages; Signed by Author.
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Courage Books, Philadelphia, 1998
ISBN 10: 0762404922 ISBN 13: 9780762404926
Librería: About Books, Henderson, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine dust jacket. First Printing of the First Edition. Philadelphia: Courage Books, 1998. 9.25" wide by 12" tall. A beautiful copy. Bright, shiny, clean, square, tight, unmarked copy. Sharp corners. No chips or tears. No owner's name or bookplate. No remainder mark. Illustrated with over 250 photos, most in full-color. Original green boards. First Printing of the First Edition. Oversize Hardcover. Fine condition/Fine dust jacket. Unpaged (but circa 200 pages).
EUR 22,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Jamie Welch; Emma Claire Warner Ilustrador. SIGNED BY CHRIS WARNER "Merry Christmas Forever. Chris Warner"May have light shelf wear from storage, but appears new.