Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 052137913X ISBN 13: 9780521379137
Librería: Clevebookseller, Mantua, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: GOOD. Jacqueline Bezencon Ilustrador. 1989 SC. 1st ed. X-library w/reinforced (taped) spine. Usual insignia. Clean but handled pages, light coverwear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 052137913X ISBN 13: 9780521379137
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Jacqueline Bezencon Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 052137913X ISBN 13: 9780521379137
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Bezencon, Jacqueline Ilustrador. Good paperback. Previous owner's name and bookplate, color illustrations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0521379148 ISBN 13: 9780521379144
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Bezencon, Jacqueline Ilustrador. Good paperback. Slight wear, previous owner's name and bookplate. Color illustrations.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 17,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Jacqueline Bezencon Ilustrador. The Way Of The Stars - Greek Legends Of The Constellations This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, Cambridge, 1984
ISBN 10: 0521238862 ISBN 13: 9780521238861
Librería: Alexander's Books, Royal Leamington Spa, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. No Jacket. Bezencon, Jacqueline Ilustrador. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing Quarto hardback. 32 pagesColour illustrated. Very Good+ condition. No dust jacket. Book belongs to label on inside cover.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press 01/01/1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 052137913X ISBN 13: 9780521379137
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 17,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Jacqueline Bezencon Ilustrador. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 13,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 66 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.15 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Ed. Foyers d'amour, La Chaux-de-Fonds, 2002
ISBN 10: 2970031914 ISBN 13: 9782970031918
Librería: La Bouquinerie des Antres, Delémont, Suiza
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bel exemplaire. 141 p., 14x21 cm, 190 gr. réf. S021350.
Publicado por Ipomée, 1990
ISBN 10: 286485046X ISBN 13: 9782864850465
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Ipomée, 1990
ISBN 10: 286485046X ISBN 13: 9782864850465
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Ipomée, 1990
ISBN 10: 286485046X ISBN 13: 9782864850465
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 16,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 72 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.17 inches. In Stock.
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bonne Condition. Estampe sur la page de garde. 197 p. Envoi soigné.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, UK, 1986
ISBN 10: 0521238862 ISBN 13: 9780521238861
Librería: Mad Hatter Books, Auckland, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Jacqueline Bezencon Ilustrador. Repr. Laminated colour pictorial boards a little discoloured, illustrated in colour by JACQUELINE BEZENCON, star maps, vg. oblong 4to, unpaginated.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 20,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Bezencon, Pierre Ilustrador. 1st edition. 132 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 16,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Bezencon, Pierre Ilustrador. 2nd edition. 68 pages. French language. 8.82x5.83x0.31 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, UK, 1984
ISBN 10: 0521250617 ISBN 13: 9780521250610
Librería: Mad Hatter Books, Auckland, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Jacqueline Bezencon Ilustrador. 2nd Printing. Laminated colour pictorial boards, spine tips slightly rubbed, illustrated in colour throughout by JACQUELINE BEZENCON, some light internal foxing (particularly on title page), vg. oblong 4to, (32pp). Includes star-maps of the northern and southern hemispheres + some activities.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 15,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Zürich : Schweizer Druck- u. Verlagshaus ohne Jahresangabe;.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 11,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 87 S. : 8 Taf. ; 8 Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Namensvermerk des Vorbesitzers im Vorsatz. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
EUR 27,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Bezencon, Pierre Ilustrador. 228 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.52 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.