Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Dust jacket in acceptable condition. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Clean pages. Moderate loosening to binding. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tuttle Co, Rutland, VT, and Tokyo, 1971
ISBN 10: 0804809879 ISBN 13: 9780804809870
Librería: Erika Wallington , Pawtucket, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Illustrated in black & white and with many tipped-in color plates. With a bibliography and index. 204 pages. Oblong 4to. Hardcover, bound in yellow cloth. In a dust jacket. Very Good/Very Good.
Librería: Bokel - Antik, Bokel, Alemania
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito306 S. mit zahlreichen farb. und einfarb. Abb., kartoniert, 4° Buch im unteren Bereich leicht gestaucht, sonst guter Zustand. Bücher.
EUR 41,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Office du Livre, Fribourg, 1985
ISBN 10: 2826400215 ISBN 13: 9782826400219
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Tres bon etat avec jaquette. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Evergreen Press, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 3822890316 ISBN 13: 9783822890318
Librería: Wm Burgett Bks and Collectibles, San diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. First Thus. CLEAN near fine hard cover with fine dust jacket. Front free end page missing. 1994 printing; NOT Bilingual edition. Large book and may require extra postage. No AMAZON international order on this title. Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Office du Livre, Fribourg, 1985
ISBN 10: 2826400215 ISBN 13: 9782826400219
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Tres bon etat avec jaquette. Book.
Librería: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG+. Hardback in Very Good+ condition with Very Good+ dust jacket. 4to 11" - 13" tall. 317 pages. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.
Librería: Hackenberg Booksellers ABAA, El Cerrito, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTranslated from the French by Michael Taylor. 304p., b/w and colored illus., dj, folio format.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por DuMont, Köln, 1979
Librería: Antiquariat Seibold, Schorndorf, WN, Alemania
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Gut. OLn., SU, im Schuber, 4°, 307 S., 245 s/w und 47 farb. Abb., 2. Auflage, guter Zustand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benedikt Taschen Verlag GmbH, Koln, 1994
ISBN 10: 3822890316 ISBN 13: 9783822890318
Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG/VG. Brown cloth casebound book with blue text on the spine. There is a glossy dust jacket with white text on a blue spine. The end pages are blue. Pages: (6), 7-300. Profusely illustrated with both black-and-white and color images.
Librería: D'un livre à l'autre, Piétrebais, BE, Belgica
EUR 19,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Très bon. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Très bon. Jaquette illustrée à rabats en couleurs - 224 illustrations dont 50 en couleurs - 9 cartes - Poids : 1.750 gr.
Idioma: Alemán
ISBN 10: 3822891215 ISBN 13: 9783822891216
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 14,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 39,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
EUR 19,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por La Bibliothèque des Arts, 1991
ISBN 10: 2850471607 ISBN 13: 9782850471605
Librería: LE PIANO-LIVRE, QUIMPER, Francia
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRayon : Marine Editeur : La Bibliothèque des Arts Date de parution : 1991 Description : In-8, 222 pages, relié entoilé avec jaquette parfaite, occasion, très bon état. IMPORTANT : Pour les envois internationaux, merci de vous renseigner avant de passer commande. Les envois se font uniquement en point relais MONDIAL RELAY ou INPOST pour les pays suivants : Autriche, Belgique, Espagne, Italie, Luxembourg, Pays-Bas, Pologne, et Portugal. Merci de nous indiquer en retour le point relais choisi ainsi que votre numéro de téléphone mobile pour assurer le suivi du colis. ATTENTION : Les expéditions nationales de plus de 2 kilos et les expéditions internationales de plus de 1 kilo se voient appliquer un supplément de port. Envois quotidiens du mardi au samedi. Les livres sont envoyés sous enveloppe bulles. Les frais de ports comprennent les frais d'affranchissements et d'emballage. Librairie Le Piano-Livre. Merci. Référence catalogue vendeur: X2340.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Bruno Gmunder Verlag, Berlin, 1988
ISBN 10: 3924163391 ISBN 13: 9783924163396
Librería: Joy Norfolk, Deez Books, IPSWICH, Reino Unido
EUR 14,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 307pp. Large format soft cover book depicting the male form and homosexuality in art / sculpture from early times. Well illustrated. Text in German. In clean and sound condition. In a plain card shipping / slipcase which shows light wear. All orders processed promptly & shipped from the UK. 10"x13".
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon état. Paris, Hachette, "Les Albums des Guides Bleus", 1955. Un volume de format in 8° carré de 128 pp.; nombreuses illustrations en noir ou en couleurs. Reliure cartonnée bleu marine de l'éditeur, titre doré.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por La Bibliotheque des Arts., Paris, 1991
ISBN 10: 2850471607 ISBN 13: 9782850471605
Librería: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Holanda
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal cloth, dustjacket. 222,II pp.; richly illustrated in color and b/w.; 26.5x23 cm. Text in French / Français. As good as new, see picture. 1380g.
Librería: Louis Tinner Books, Rotterdam, ZH, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1979, hardcover, goed exemplaar, gebruikssporen aan stofomslag, scheurtjes / wear on dustjacket, small tears , , goed exemplaar, gebruikssporen aan stofomslag, scheurtjes / wear on dustjacket, small tears , , goed exemplaar, gebruikssporen aan stofomslag, scheurtjes / wear on dustjacket, small tears.
Librería: Mikes Book Market, North Lancaster, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. SQUARE GREEN BOARDS WITH SHARP EDGES,CLEAN UNMARKED TEXT,JACKET IN PLASTIC PROTECTOR,F+,FRENCH TEXT.
EUR 62,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Reprint. Book plate present. Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall.
Publicado por Bibliothèque des Arts - Paris, 1971
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 24,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 1971. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1971. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por HARPER & ROW, PUBLISHERS, * * * * *, 1974
Librería: L. Michael, North Hollywood, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Andre ROSSELER And Joseph VEDLICH, Layout. 1974 B00K: As New/, Ilustrador. 1st Edition. B00K: As New/, $80.83 a CONNOISSEUR'S GUIDE to CHINESE CERAMICS BEURDELEY, Cecile; BEURDELEY, Michel; ALLEN, Giles; WATSON, Katherine. Andre ROSSELER And Joseph VEDLICH, Layout. HARPER & ROW, PUBLISHERS 1974 1sT U. S. Edition, Tall Wide Thick D/J + H/C. Green/Grey Spine, With Title In Off White Letters, Price Clipped Dust Jacket: Fine/Very Good/, Slight Shelf, Edge And Corner Wear. Is A Little Loose Fitting. Hard Cover BooK: As New/, Slightest Shelf, Edge And Corner Wear. 317 Numbered Pages, Printed On Off White Paper, In As New/, Condition, Appears To Be Lightly Viewed, Clean And Tight To The Spine. Description Applies To This BooK, ONLY. Might Require Extra Shipping And Handling To Your Destination, Due To Large Size And Weight. This Book Is Hard To Find, Will Be Packaged And Shipped Carefully, To Avoid Shipping Damage And Will Make It, An Excellent Addition To Your Own Personal Library Collection, Or As A Gift. WORLD WIDE SHIPPING, AVAILABLE.
EUR 62,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition - U.S. PAGES LIKE NEW, DUST JACKET PRICE CLIPPED, IN SLIPCASE.7.2.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London, Thames & Hudson Ltd, 1974
ISBN 10: 0500231834 ISBN 13: 9780500231838
EUR 36,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4°, Leinen. Condición: Sehr gut. 317 Seiten : zahlr. Fotos : Schutzumschlag farblich nicht ganz homogen und mit einzelnen Randläsuren, Vorsatz mit Bleistiftstrichen MIG-29-06C Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2911.
EUR 41,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 300 pages : illustrations (some colour) ; 34 cm.
Librería: Wm Burgett Bks and Collectibles, San diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 68,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. CLEAN near fine 1978 FIRST EDITION hardcover with near fine dust jacket.