EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2003. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2003. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Bagatelle Books, Asheville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 31,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near fine. First English Language Edition. Quarto. 8.75 x 11.25 in. 169 pp. Translated from the original Italian. Profusely illustrated with black & white and color reproductions of drawings, fantasy art, diagrams, etc. Near fine in original pictorial paper-covered boards with gentle bumping to corners. A "Spaghetti Fantasy" campaign expansion that works with the 5th edition of Dungeons & Dragons.
Librería: Bagatelle Books, Asheville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 31,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near fine. First English Language Edition. Quarto. 8.75 x 11.25 in. 250 pp. Translated from the original Italian. Profusely illustrated with black & white and color reproductions of drawings, fantasy art, diagrams, etc. Near fine in original pictorial paper-covered boards with gentle bumping to corners. A "Spaghetti Fantasy" campaign expansion that works with the 5th edition of Dungeons & Dragons.
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Librería: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NUOVO. Pisa, ETS cm.16x24, pp.330, num.figg.bn.nt. brossura con bandelle, cop.fig.
Publicado por RICORDI GENNAIO 1987, 1987
ISBN 13: 9790041804941
Librería: Librightbooks, Portici, NA, Italia
EUR 8,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritocopertina morbida. Condición: buone. MUGELLINI BRUNO Ilustrador.
Publicado por Milano, Cavalleri 1933., 1933
Librería: Libreria Gullà, Roma, RM, Italia
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn-8° pp. 162, leg. in tela con tit. sul tass. in pelle applicato al dorso. Mantenuto piatto anteriore della bross. edit. all'interno.
Publicado por Ricordi, 2009
Librería: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italia
EUR 8,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: leggermente logorata ai bordi Condizioni dell'interno: Ottime.
Publicado por Stamperia Ambrosiana, 1986
Librería: DRBOOKS, Roma, RM, Italia
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrossurato,Segni Di Lettura Sul Dorso. Autografo Con Dedica . Non Comune.
Publicado por RICORDI GENNAIO 1987, 1987
ISBN 13: 9790041804941
Librería: Librightbooks, Portici, NA, Italia
EUR 16,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritocopertina morbida. Condición: nuovo. MUGELLINI BRUNO Ilustrador.
Publicado por Be-ma, 1986
Librería: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: copertina leggermente logorata e macchiata Condizioni dell'interno: leggermente ingiallite.
Publicado por Be-ma, 1993
Librería: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italia
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: leggermente logorata ai bordi Condizioni dell'interno: leggermente ingiallite.
Publicado por Libreria editrice ambrosiana, Milano, 1929
Librería: Di Mano in Mano Soc. Coop, Cambiago, MI, Italia
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrossura. IV Edizione.Con lettera prefazione di Alfredo Testoni. Numero di tavole: pp.304 altezza 0 larghezza 0 Esemplare in buone condizioni. Pagine ingiallite e leggermente brunite lungo i bordi, con tracce di polvere e lievi fioriture. Legatura allentata e leggermente aperta nella prima parte. Tagli bruniti, con macchie di polvere e barbe editoriali. Copertina ingiallita, con macchie di polvere, segni di usura, pieghe agli angoli. Dorso brunito con macchie di polvere. Presente dedica dell'autore, in biro nera, sul retro del frontespizio.
EUR 17,99
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Mugellini, Bruno, ed.
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Publicado por Como Cavalleri 1936, 1936
Librería: Libreria Gullà, Roma, RM, Italia
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 36,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn-8° gr. pp. 208. Leg. in tutta tela con tass. al dorso. Conservata la bross. edit. ill. a piena pag. da M. Vellani Marchi, dedica autografa sul primo foglio bianco. Esemplare su carta distinta.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 158,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Science 2016-09-29, 2016
ISBN 10: 0444634363 ISBN 13: 9780444634368
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 141,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 160,38
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 464.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 185,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 184,75
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 464.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 182,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 186,49
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 464.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 195,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 219,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Expédition le jour même. Libraire depuis 27 ans. Envoi soigné avec suivi.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 217,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Science and Technology, GB, 2016
ISBN 10: 0444634363 ISBN 13: 9780444634368
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 246,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. NMR of Paramagnetic Molecules: Applications to Metallobiomolecules and Models, Second Edition is a self-contained, comprehensive reference for chemists, physicists, and life scientists whose research involves analyzing paramagnetic compounds. Since the previous edition of this book was published, there have been many advancements in the field of paramagnetic NMR spectroscopy. This completely updated and expanded edition contains the latest fundamental theory and methods for mastery of this analytical technique. Users will learn how to interpret the NMR spectra of paramagnetic molecules, improve experimental techniques, and strengthen their understanding of the underlying theory and applications.
EUR 230,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New. Reflects all advances in the field in a completely updated new edition Presents new material on self-orientation residual dipolar couplings, solid state NMR, dynamic nuclear polarization, and paramagnetic restraints for structure calculati.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Science and Technology, GB, 2016
ISBN 10: 0444634363 ISBN 13: 9780444634368
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 233,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. NMR of Paramagnetic Molecules: Applications to Metallobiomolecules and Models, Second Edition is a self-contained, comprehensive reference for chemists, physicists, and life scientists whose research involves analyzing paramagnetic compounds. Since the previous edition of this book was published, there have been many advancements in the field of paramagnetic NMR spectroscopy. This completely updated and expanded edition contains the latest fundamental theory and methods for mastery of this analytical technique. Users will learn how to interpret the NMR spectra of paramagnetic molecules, improve experimental techniques, and strengthen their understanding of the underlying theory and applications.