Publicado por Kunstverein für die Rheinlande und Westfalen, Düsseldorf, 1973
Librería: Antiquariat Sasserath, Mönchengladbach, Alemania
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°, unpaginiert mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, kart., leichte Gebrauchsspuren. 42321.
Idioma: Eslovenio
Publicado por Mladinska knjiga, 1977
Librería: Yes Books, Portland, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Inside front board on FFEP impressed marking and white smudge. Otherwise this book is clean and unmarked. Bilingual Slovenian/English.Unpaginated.
Publicado por Ljubljana : Moderna Galerija Ljubljana, Ljubjana, 1988
Librería: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition; First Printing. Text in Italian and English. On the occasion of the 1988 Venice Bienalle. No dust jacket as issued. Very Good with moderate wear to covers and no marks to text. Some toning to edges of cream colored covers. Art Mono; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 46 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ljubljana, Moderna galerija, 1988
Librería: Antiquariat an der Stiftskirche, Bad Waldsee, Alemania
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8° (22x22), 46 p., many work ill, 1 documentary photo, publisher's hardbound, cloth spine, boards sl browned, tight and clean, well cared, handsigned by Bernik.- bilingual italian - english.- * * * BTC on-chain & lightning accepted * * * due to EPR-Restrictions NO SHIPPING to Bulgaria, Danmark, Greece, Luxembourg, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Sweden, Slovakia and Spain * * *.
Publicado por Aldus Books, London, 1977
Librería: Indian Hills Books, Blountville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 30,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. No marks. No wear. Only a touch of rubbing to the jacket keeps the jacket from fine. Has been in plastic jacket cover for some time as the plastic is rubbed.
Publicado por Düsseldorf. Grabbeplatz Kunsthalle 1973. Unpaginiert., 1973
Librería: Antiquariat Bernd Preßler, Ahnatal Weimar, Alemania
EUR 7,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTeils farbige Abbildungen. Bibliotheksstempel und Bibliothekssignatur, sonst innen altersgemäß tadelloser Zustand. Softcover / Original kartoniert. Kein Versand aufgrund von EPR Regelungen in EU-Länder außerhalb Deutschlands. No shipping to EU countries outside of Germany due to EPR regulations.
Año de publicación: 1977
Librería: Xerxes Fine and Rare Books and Documents, Glen Head, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Near Fine. Ljubljana 1977 1st Mladinska knjiga. Hardcover. In Slovenian. 4to., about 100pp., monochrome illustrations, black cloth. Near Fine in Good DJ, frayed on edges and quite rubbed.
Publicado por Aldus Books, London, 1977
Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. This is a fine hardcover 1977 edition in black cloth with white lettering, in a mylar protected DJ, black. MEDIA SHIPPING ONLY.
Publicado por Aldus Books, London, 1977
Librería: Midway Book Store (ABAA), St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 28.5 x 24 cm. Quarto. Black cloth in dust jacket. Slovenian, German, Croatian, and English language text. Black and white illustrations. Some edgewear to the jacket. Near Fine in Very Good dust jacket.
Publicado por XXXI biennale di Venezia, R.P.F. de Yougoslavie, 1962
Librería: Librairie L'Autre sommeil, BECHEREL, Francia
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. Edition originale. Plaquette d'exposition agrafée, couverture à rabats illustrée, 204 x 200 mm, pagination absente. Texte français - italien de Zoran Krzisnik. Illustrations en noir et blanc. Biographie.
Publicado por Kunstverein für die Rheinlande und Westfalen Dusseldorf Grabbenplatz Künsthalle, 1972
Librería: HM Books, Kingston, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Spine binding shows some light wear and a few small wrinkles. Date ink stamp on inside of front cover and some brown spots from old tape on cover page. "MLG Library" is written in pen under title on title page.
Publicado por Dusseldorf, Kunstverein für die Rheinlande und Westfalen,, 1972
Librería: Studio Bibliografico Marini, ROMA, RM, Italia
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrossura. Condición: Molto buono (Very Good). Catalogo della mostra tenutasi presso il Kunstverein für die Rheinlande und Westfalen di Dusseldorf dal 12 dicembre 1972 al 4 febbraio 1973. Introduzione di Kerl-Heinz Hering. Testo di Zoran Krzisnik. Con 24 tavole in bianco e nero, 20 a colori e 175 illustrazioni in bianco e nero in tavole. Elenco delle opere esposte. Attività espositiva. Bibliografia . 8vo. pp. 200. . Molto buono (Very Good). . . . Book.
Publicado por Aldus Books, London, 1977
Librería: Wm Burgett Bks and Collectibles, San diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Printing. LARGE or HEAVY BOOK, MAY REQUIRE EXTRA POSTAGE. NO AMAZON OVERSEAS SHIPPING. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Publicado por Düsseldorf: Kunstverein für die Rheinlande und Westfalen,, 1973
Librería: °ART...on paper - 20th Century Art Books, Lugano, Suiza
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 8° - unpag - 156 b&w and colour plates - Catalogue of exhibition held at Kunstverein für die Rheinlande und Westfalen in 1973 of Bernik graphic and pictorial works. Complete with introductory text, concise biography, chronology of exhibitions, bibliography. Text in German. First edition. Soft cover. Very good condition, some slight folds on cover edges.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Nürnberg, Kunsthalle; Ljubljana, 1988
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
EUR 14,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito[114] S. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. M00220 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Publicado por GALLERIA D' ARTE "IL CENTRO", 1964
Librería: The Book Archive, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 100,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosenza rilegatura. Condición: buono. Estado de la sobrecubierta: molto buono. edizione limitata. Catalogo edito dalla Galleria IL CENTRO esemplare 136 di 1000 numerati a mano, con cartella esterna in buone condizioni monocolore, internamente brochure con presentazione dell'artista in lingua italiana, presenti no 4 stampe di opere presenti alla mostra del 1964 presso la Galleria IL CENTRO a Napoli, segni di usura del tempo, come da foto.