Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bitterroot, 1981
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. The photos in the listig are of the actual book you will receive. Decorated/pictorial wrappers [about 5.5" x 8.25"], saddle-stapled, 72+ pages, illustrated. Near fine with a trace of wear. whb2.
Publicado por Peoria, IL: Spoon River Poetry Press,, 1980
Librería: Jeff Maser, Bookseller - ABAA, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst edition. Near fine in wrappers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1453741275 ISBN 13: 9781453741276
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1453741275 ISBN 13: 9781453741276
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Publicado por Beyond Baroque Foundation, Venice, CA, 1977
Librería: Anthology Booksellers, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 10,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStaplebound wraps. Condición: Very Good. 4to, 63 pp. Newsprint. Wrappers a bit soiled, pages tanned, corners bumped.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1453741275 ISBN 13: 9781453741276
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1453741275 ISBN 13: 9781453741276
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Aspect / (Printed by Tomato Press Pty Ltd), (Glebe, Australia), 1978
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Periodical. Edited by Rudi Krausmann. Quarto. 72pp. Perfectbound in printed wrappers. About near fine with light foxing to the edges of the wraps. Featuring nine "Early Poems" of Frank O'Hara," as well as contributions by Bill Berkson, Michael Nicholson, Lee Cataldi, and Peter Bichsel, among many others.
Publicado por Boston: (The Editors), 1974
Librería: Philip Smith, Bookseller, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 53,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st edition. VG+. 4to, 52 leaves (printed one side), stapled wrappers. An evocative cover by Joe Brainard. Second bulky issue of this choice poetry magazine, produced at the Poetry Project in New York City. Unmarked copy, a bit of wear to covers and minor staple rust. Not Signed.