Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Softcover book is in good overall condition. Clean text with the exception of a few highlighted passages. Tight binding, moderate general handling wear. No loose or missing pages. Foxing on page edges. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.
EUR 11,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Planetwork Press, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 0964154927 ISBN 13: 9780964154926
Librería: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. 493pp. TIght copy with publisher inserts. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Planetwork Press,U.S, U.S.A., 2000
ISBN 10: 0964154935 ISBN 13: 9780964154933
Librería: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. 334pp. Clean, tight copy. Book.
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Publicado por Northfield, NJ :; Planetwork Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0964154927 ISBN 13: 9780964154926
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN 0964154927. Trade Paperback. First Printing. Very Good Condition. Tight sound copy with red triangle with three initials inside it stamped on front free endpaper, minor rubs to edges and corners of covers. No Signature.
Publicado por Planetwork Press 2000, 2000
Librería: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritofirst edition ed. paperback near very good condition with some wear - shipping via USPS.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por TABULA SMARAGDINA 01.05.1998., 1998
ISBN 10: 398024718X ISBN 13: 9783980247184
Librería: Herr Klaus Dieter Boettcher, Karlsruhe, BW, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito, Broschiert. Condición: Gut. 1. Aufl. 430 Seiten Alles sauber und gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 594.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kunstraum Potsdam 2019. 95 Seiten. Zahlreiche meist farbige Abbildungen. Sprache: deutsch. Format ca. (27 x 19) cm., 2019
ISBN 10: 3000630783 ISBN 13: 9783000630781
Librería: Antiquariat Bernd Preßler, Ahnatal Weimar, Alemania
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSehr guter Zustand Softcover / Original kartoniert. Kein Versand aufgrund von EPR Regelungen in EU-Länder außerhalb Deutschlands. No shipping to EU countries outside of Germany due to EPR regulations.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Verlegt bei Basil Blackwell, Oxford für die Europäische Investitionsbank, 1988
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
EUR 13,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel und Rückensignatur in gutem Zustand. Ex library book with stamp and catalogue number on spine in good condition. 550 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Librería: Buchmarie, Darmstadt, Alemania
EUR 12,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ältere Ausgabe. Auflage: 1998. Buchrücken verblichen.
Publicado por Salinas, CA: Mr. and Mrs. John Berges., 1917
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Manuscrito
EUR 40,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Wedding Announcement. Printed Folded Card. 5.5" x 3.25", 4 pp. Very Good. John Berges was President of Salinas Valley Savings Bank.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por München : Tabula Smaragdina Weise, 1998
ISBN 10: 398024718X ISBN 13: 9783980247184
Librería: Antiquariat Mäander Quell, Waldshut-Tiengen, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritokart. Condición: Gut. 1. Aufl. XXII, 430 S. ; 21 cm Schönes Exemplar mit Gebrauchsspuren. KEINE Markierungen oder Eintragungen. - Wir versenden aus unserem deutschen Lager heraus in plastikfreien oder wiederverwendeten Polstertaschen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 594.
Publicado por Tabula Smaragdina München, 1998
Librería: Moksha Antiquariat, Konstanz, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito430 S. Softcover guter Zustand eine Einführung in die Grundlagen der zeitlosen Weisheit am Beispiel der numerologischen Erklärung der großen Invokation. von. Aus dem Amerikan. übertr. von Otfried D. Weise.
Librería: DER COMICWURM - Ralf Heinig, Hohnhorst, DE, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Sehr gut. 1. Aufl. Alterbedingte Gebrauchsspuren !---. nein.
Publicado por Planetwork Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0964154919 ISBN 13: 9780964154919
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 191,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.