EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. No writing or tears; slight wear; hv.
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Spiral bound book in slipcase in good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Of California Pr, 1967
ISBN 10: 0520012941 ISBN 13: 9780520012943
Librería: Mythos Center Books, Frontenac, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used: Very Good. 1st pbk. ed. Softcover, 371p, VG.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Escudo de Oro, 1982
ISBN 10: 8437803926 ISBN 13: 9788437803920
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Aged book. Tanned pages and age spots, however, this will not interfere with reading.
EUR 12,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 9. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Escudo de Oro, 1982
ISBN 10: 8437803926 ISBN 13: 9788437803920
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. All Brugge This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Escudo de Oro 01/01/1982, 1982
ISBN 10: 8437803926 ISBN 13: 9788437803920
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Newsboy Books, Ontario, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 3829030487 New.
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : Esta guía práctica de golf, escrita por Jörg Vanden Berge, ofrece una visión completa de cómo mejorar tu juego. Con 170 páginas de consejos y ejercicios, es adecuada tanto para principiantes como para jugadores expertos. Aprende a lanzar la pelota al hoyo desde posiciones difíciles, como la arena o el agua. Publicada en 1999 por Könemann, esta edición en espiral es una herramienta esencial para cualquier golfista que busque perfeccionar su técnica. EAN: 9783829030496 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Deportes y Recreación Título: Guía práctica de golf Autor: Joerg Van Den Berge Editorial: Konemann Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 170 Formato: tapa blanda.
Publicado por Verlag F. I. S. A. Palaudarias Barcelona
Librería: Agrotinas VersandHandel, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, Alemania
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1982; Format 20 x 24 cm; farbig illustrierter broschierter Einband, Klebebindung. Informative Broschüre über Geschichte, Kultur, Land und Leute Antwerpens; gut erhalten.
EUR 8,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Escudo de Oro, Barcelona, 1989
ISBN 10: 8437803926 ISBN 13: 9788437803920
Librería: Philip Emery, Bridlington, Reino Unido
EUR 3,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 17th Edition. No date, 96 pages, illustrated.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Bod - Books on Demand, 2026
ISBN 10: 2322662879 ISBN 13: 9782322662876
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Light shelfwear to the cover and some edges. The book is clean and readable throughout, a decent copy.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Uitgeverij De Ramshoorn, 2004
ISBN 10: 9076466351 ISBN 13: 9789076466354
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Farbtonänderung.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Escudo De Oro, 1985
ISBN 10: 8437803926 ISBN 13: 9788437803920
Librería: Rodney Rogers, Shrewsbury, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 5th edition. Glossy pictorial card cover. 206 x 242 x 8mm. 96pp. Text in English. Superb colour photographs throughout. An immaculate copy with no obvious signs of age or use. NB: An extra shipping charge may be requested for heavier or more valuable items. All our 'Seller Images' show the actual item you will receive.
Publicado por Lakenman & Ochtman, Zierikzee
Librería: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Holanda
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIngenaaid. Condición: Gebruikssporen. Foto's: J.F.J. van den Berge Ilustrador. Zonder jaar. Z/w foto's met een begeleidende tekst. Met name de kaft heeft aan de voorkant gebruikssporen (vouwtjes in de hoekjes rechts boven en - onder en schaafspoortjes langs de rand van de rug.
Librería: Verzamelaars kabinet, Alkmaar, Holanda
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Dit boek schetst een uitgebreid portret van H.J. van Mook, een centrale figuur in de Nederlandse koloniale geschiedenis en de strijd om de Indonesische onafhankelijkheid. Het belicht zijn rol als waarnemend gouverneur-generaal van Nederlands-Indië en zijn pogingen om een brug te slaan tussen Nederlandse belangen en Indonesische aspiraties voor zelfbestuur. Van den Berge biedt een genuanceerde kijk op Van Mooks idealen en de complexe politieke realiteit van die tijd, waarin zijn streven naar een 'vrij en gelukkig Indonesië' vaak botste met zowel Nederlandse als Indonesische nationalistische sentimenten. Trefwoorden: H.J. van Mook, Indonesische onafhankelijkheid, Nederlands-Indië, kolonialisme, dekolonisatie, politieke geschiedenis, biografie, Tweede Wereldoorlog, Indonesië, Nederland.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Prometheus, Uitgeverij, 1998
ISBN 10: 903511969X ISBN 13: 9789035119697
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Met Karel Frederik Holle, theeplanter in Indi? (1829-1896) screef Tom van den Berge zijn kleurrijke levensverhaal. Het boek geeft een fascinerend beeld van een idealist in het negentiende-eeuwse Indi?, die op zoek was naar het grootst mogelijke geluk voor iedereen, maar zelf berrooid in Buitenzorg overleed.; Leeslijnen in de rug. Geschreven op franse titelpagina.
Publicado por Ridderkerk, 1993
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Dissertatie / Proefschrift / Thesis; Ex libris stempel op titelpagina.
Publicado por Harlingen : Gemeentemuseum Het Hannemahuis, 1993
ISBN 10: 908010342X ISBN 13: 9789080103429
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Publicado por Stichting Mooi Voorburg, 1994
ISBN 10: 9080222119 ISBN 13: 9789080222113
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Atlas Contact, Amsterdam, 1999
ISBN 10: 9025497756 ISBN 13: 9789025497750
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Publicado por Arnemuiden : Stichting Historische Scheepswerf C.A. Meerman, 2007
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Oorspronkelijk geniet omslag, softcover, geïllustreerd met veel (paginagrote) foto's in kleur, vierkant (circa 21x21cm).