Berg p j (133 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: National Underwriter Company 2016

    1941627862 / 9781941627860

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,83

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in excellent condition. Pages are unmarked. Book may have minimal writing inside cover or on cover pages. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: National Underwriter Company 2016

    1941627862 / 9781941627860

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,39

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishi 2014

    1495268179 / 9781495268175

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Total Party Kill Games 1999

    1494339544 / 9781494339548

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaNoble Knight Games

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 6,23

    Envío por EUR 5,14 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: As New. Total Party Kill Games Sourcebooks & Supplements (Pathfinder/5E) (Total Party Kill Games) Dwellers in Dream (NM)Manufacturer: Total Party Kill GamesProduct Line: Sourcebooks & Supplements (Pathfinder/5E) (Total Party Kill Games)Type: SoftcoverCopyright Date: 2013Author: Brian Berg, PJ HarnPage Count

  • Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,97

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Springer 2002

    0792387821 / 9780792387824

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 10,51

    Envío por EUR 15,75 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:0792387821.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ashgate Publishing Limited 2005

    0754643204 / 9780754643203

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 17,90

    Envío por EUR 15,75 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:978

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Springer 2002

    0792387821 / 9780792387824

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaCronus Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 35,56

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: New. ~ NEW Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info./pics).

  • Condición: Usado

    EUR 18,60

    Envío por EUR 9,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. 24,5x16 cm, VIII,742 S., silber-blauer Originalpappband, Stemp. u. Sign. a. Titelrücks., gutes Exemplar. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: BAR Publishing, GB 2006

    1841719579 / 9781841719573

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 43,26

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Bilingual.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Springer 1984

    0387909257 / 9780387909257

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 44,71

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Holandés

    Editorial: Rotterdam : Nai Uitgevers 2004

    9056623850 / 9789056623852

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, HolandaBarksdale Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 10,00

    Envío por EUR 20,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Paperback, stofomslag, veel illustraties (waaronder foto's) in kleur en z/w, 4to.

  • Idioma: Holandés

    Editorial: Rotterdam : Nai Uitgevers 2004

    9056623850 / 9789056623852

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, HolandaBarksdale Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 10,00

    Envío por EUR 20,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Paperback, stofomslag, veel illustraties (waaronder foto's) in kleur en z/w, 4to.; Naam op Franse titelpagina.

  • Idioma: Holandés

    Editorial: Zoetermeer, Uitgeverij Meinema 1998 1998

    9021137348 / 9789021137346

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, HolandaAntiquariaat Schot

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 5,18

    Envío por EUR 25,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles

    103 p. Paperback (Als nieuw exemplaar.).

  • Idioma: Holandés

    Editorial: Apeldoorn, Uitgeverij De Banier 2017 2017

    9402904751 / 9789402904758

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, HolandaAntiquariaat Schot

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 5,75

    Envío por EUR 25,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    226 p. Paperback (Als nieuw exemplaar.).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Springer, New York, NY 1984

    0387909257 / 9780387909257

    • Tapa blanda
    • Edición internacional

    Librería: Aideo Books, San Marino, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaAideo Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor
    Edición internacional

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 44,47

    Envío por EUR 4,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles

    Trade paperback. Condición: New in new dust jacket. First edition. ***INTERNATIONAL EDITION*** Read carefully before purchase: This book is the international edition in mint condition with the different ISBN and book cover design, the major content is printed in full English as same as the original North American edition. The bo

  • Editorial: Neerbosch, Drukkerij en Uitgeverij der Weesinrichting Neerbosch. 1935 1935

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, HolandaAntiquariaat Schot

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 6,90

    Envío por EUR 25,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Original publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial frontcover, 8vo: 122pp., footnotes. Fine copy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Brill 1991

    9004093508 / 9789004093508

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Den Hertog BV, Houten, , HolandaDen Hertog BV

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 23,00

    Envío por EUR 25,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Transactions of the Fourth Anglo-Dutch Church History Colloquium (Exeter, 30 August-3 September 1988). (vi) 210 p.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Elsevier Science 1993

    0444890440 / 9780444890443

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Paisleyhaze Books, New Hartford, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaPaisleyhaze Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 44,50

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Elsevier hardcover sans jacket (as issued), 1993, 1st printing, unused and carefully stored, No marks/stains/stickers or other defects; Fine (like New). We will bubble wrap the book and ship it in a New BOX- Not a plastic bag like the zombie sellers.

  • Más imágenes

    Editorial: Jeugdbondsuitgeverij 2018

    905107056X / 9789051070569

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: PEMBERLEY NATURAL HISTORY BOOKS BA, ABA, Iver, , Reino UnidoPEMBERLEY NATURAL HISTORY BOOKS BA, ABA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 7,16

    Envío por EUR 25,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles

    Condición: New. 25, col photos. A5. PB. NEW. . Text Dutch. There are 33 species of woodlice recorded from the Netherlands. This illustrated key enables identification of these species. All species are described, with notes on ecology and colour photos to aid identification. This way, almost all species can be named with a hand l

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: VSSD 1994

    9065621466 / 9789065621467

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 49,41

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Editorial: Leiden, Brill 1991 1991

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Antiquarian Bookshop Klikspaan, Leiden, , HolandaAntiquarian Bookshop Klikspaan

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 15,00

    Envío por EUR 19,30 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    1st ed. - With index. - (Publications of the Sir Thomas Browne Institute Leiden ; New series no. 12). - Cloth with dustjacket, good+.

  • Editorial: Assen (Van Gorcum) (= Erste Ausgabe) 1941

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Antiquariat Hoffmann, Nordhorn, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Hoffmann

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 9,80

    Envío por EUR 25,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    1. Auflage. 8°, Originalbroschur ( Paperback), 174 s., angerändert, stark stockfleckig, stark beschabt, mit Bleistifkritzeleien.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Kluwer Academic Publishers 2002

    0792387821 / 9780792387824

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Fireside Bookshop, Stroud, GLOS, Reino UnidoFireside Bookshop

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 23,86

    Envío por EUR 28,96 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Cloth. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Type: Book Pregnancy represents an allograft in so far that half of the antigens are foreign to the mother. Therefore, a bidirectional interaction between the maternal and the fetal immune systems must exist, which could be disturbed by preexisting autoimmune liv

  • Editorial: Europese Bibliotheek

    9028835172 / 9789028835177

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Antiquariaat Looijestijn, Rotterdam, HolandaAntiquariaat Looijestijn

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 10,00

    Envío por EUR 25,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    2001, 128 pp., hardcover, rug deels wat verschoten.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Springer 2002

    0792387821 / 9780792387824

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRomtrade Corp.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 56,59

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Springer 2002

    0792387821 / 9780792387824

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaBasi6 International

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 56,59

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: SP UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA PRESS 2015

    0816683638 / 9780816683635

    • Tapa blanda
    • Edición internacional

    Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoUK BOOKS STORE

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor
    Edición internacional

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 62,30

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if th

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Leiden, E.J. Brill. 1978 1978

    9004057641 / 9789004057647

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, HolandaAntiquariaat Schot

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 10,35

    Envío por EUR 25,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    (VI, 1) 386 (1) p. Bound in the publisher's brown cloth with gilt lettering (In good condition.).

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Librairie Montréal, Saint-Césaire, QC, CanadaLibrairie Montréal

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 31,82

    Envío por EUR 15,55 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Couverture rigide. Condición: Très bon. Burlington (Vt), Ashgate Publishing Company, 2006, hardcover book, about 9 ½ X 6 ¼ inches, (ix) 334 pages. Ex-Library copy without sticker to cover. This cover is in fine condition showing minimal wear. Interior is in very fine condition except for library marks and stamps including stamps