Publicado por Akademie der Künste, Berlin 1989., 1989
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 22 x 22 cm. Blaues Originalheft mit 30 Seiten und vielen s/w Fotos. In gutem Zustand. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K21590-426987.
Publicado por 010, Rotterdam, 2010
Librería: Bij tij en ontij ..., Kloosterburen, NL, Holanda
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover, 28 cm, 511 pp. Ills.: z/w en kleurenillustraties. Cond.: goed / good. ISBN: 9789064507236.
EUR 30,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8° Broschiert. Condición: Sehr gut. ca. 60 unpaginierte Seiten Deckel mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, Seiten altersgemäß angedunkelt, in deutscher, englischer und französischer Sprache B05-02-04E Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 137.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Uitgeverij 010 Publishers, 1999
ISBN 10: 9064503788 ISBN 13: 9789064503788
Librería: Almacen de los Libros Olvidados, Barakaldo, BI, España
EUR 27,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritotapa dura. Condición: 2ª Mano - Bueno. Estado de la sobrecubierta: 2ª Mano. Uitgeverij 010 Publishers. 1999. Muy Ilustrado. Libro.
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRotterdam, 010 Publishers, 1999. 28 x 27,5 cm. Hardcover. Bound with dustwrappers. Richly illustrated in color. 298 pag. - Text in Dutch and English. FINE COPY / AS NEW [Architecture / Dutch [Nederlandse Architectuur] ].
Librería: Antiquariaat Berger & De Vries, Groningen, Holanda
EUR 75,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Profusely illustrated in colour. 511 p. -good.-(Some shelf wear on the cover, but otherwise the book is in very good condition.). ISBN 9789064507229.
Librería: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 16,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAmsterdam & Aachen, 2009. 5 pp. Col. plts. Softcover.
EUR 106,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Librería: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 19,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoN.pl., 1988. Col. plts. Hardcover.
EUR 148,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 010 PUBLISHERS, Olanda, 2010
ISBN 10: 9064507228 ISBN 13: 9789064507229
Librería: arch. Francesca Di Francesco, Sant'Omero, TE, Italia
EUR 170,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRilegato. Condición: nuovo. 510 pag. new book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 010 Publishers, Rotterdam, 2010
ISBN 10: 9064507228 ISBN 13: 9789064507229
Librería: Twice Sold Tales, Capitol Hill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 187,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover, 511 pages. Condición: Very Good. Signed and inscribed on title page by Benthem Crouwel. Pages are clean and in great shape. Minor edge wear and handling soil to boards. Moderate surface scratches to front cover, extending into the blackness of the title. In very good shape overall.
Librería: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRotterdam, 1999. 295 pp. Col. ills. Hardcover, d./j.
EUR 224,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Publicado por Benthem Crouwel, 2005
Librería: Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc., Novato, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Bump to to page corner tips. No markings in book. Binding is tight. Text in English.
Librería: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 24,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRotterdam, 2009. 511 pp. Col. ills. Hardcover. Text in Dutch.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por NAI Uitgevers/Publishers Stichting, 2009
ISBN 10: 9064507236 ISBN 13: 9789064507236
Librería: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, Holanda
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRotterdam, 010 Publishers, 2009. 27 x 20 cm. Hardcover. Designed by Studio Laucke: Dirk Laucke. Text in DUTCH . 512 pages. Almost AS NEW * With contributions from John Körmeling, Hans Oldewarris, Johannes Schwartz, Koen van Velsen, Roy Villevoye, Marijke van Warmerdam and Edwin Zwakman. [Architecture / Dutch [Nederlandse Architectuur] ].
Publicado por Uitgeverij 010, 1992
ISBN 10: 9064501300 ISBN 13: 9789064501302
Librería: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, Holanda
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFotografie Jannes Linders. Rotterdam, 010, 1992. 27,5 x 25,5 cm. Hardcover (clothbound) with dustjacket. Text in Dutch and partly in English. Profusely illustrated in b/w. FINE COPY * * Monografieën van Nederlandse architecten / Monographs of Dutch architects 7. [Architecture / Dutch [Nederlandse Architectuur] ].
Librería: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 35,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRotterdam, 1992. Text & ills. Boards,d/j.
Librería: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 46,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRottrdam, 2010. 511 pp. Col. & b./w. ills. Hardcover.
Librería: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 82,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito[Amsterdam & Aachen], Benthem Crouwel Architects, [2013]. 5 large folding col. posters with text on verso. Together in orig. cardboard portfolio. Sm. folio. - Two stamps on verso of front cover of portfolio. Complete set of five posters: Archetype 1: Museum (Stedelijk Museum, Amsterdam); Archetype 2: Railway station (Rotterdam Central Station, Rotterdam); Archetype 3 : Concert hall (Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam); Archetype 4 : Warehouse (AM3 Datacenter, Amsterdam); Archetype 5 : Department store (Forum Mittelrhein, Koblenz, Germany).