Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sage Publications, Inc, 2003
ISBN 10: 0761923322 ISBN 13: 9780761923329
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sage Publications, Inc, 2003
ISBN 10: 0761923322 ISBN 13: 9780761923329
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart & Winston, 2007
ISBN 10: 0030385121 ISBN 13: 9780030385124
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart & Winston, 2007
ISBN 10: 0030385121 ISBN 13: 9780030385124
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 0761923322 ISBN 13: 9780761923329
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: YES ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Holt, Rinehart and Winston Pub Date: 1/1/2007 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 910 First edition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc (edition 3rd), 2003
ISBN 10: 0761923322 ISBN 13: 9780761923329
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 3rd. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2003
ISBN 10: 0761923322 ISBN 13: 9780761923329
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart & Winston, 2007
ISBN 10: 0030385121 ISBN 13: 9780030385124
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2003
ISBN 10: 0761923322 ISBN 13: 9780761923329
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOLT, RINEHART AND WINSTON, 2004
ISBN 10: 003071141X ISBN 13: 9780030711411
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Multiple Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 0761923322 ISBN 13: 9780761923329
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart & Winston, 2007
ISBN 10: 0030385121 ISBN 13: 9780030385124
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,89
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt School, 2004
ISBN 10: 0153347422 ISBN 13: 9780153347429
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOLT, RINEHART AND WINSTON, 2004
ISBN 10: 003071141X ISBN 13: 9780030711411
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,63
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt Reinhart and Winston, 2005
ISBN 10: 0030379547 ISBN 13: 9780030379543
Librería: Book Lover's Warehouse, Johnson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. FAST SHIPPING & FREE TRACKING!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt School (January 2004) 1/1/2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 0153347422 ISBN 13: 9780153347429
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2 This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Name inscription inside front cover. Inside pages are clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart & Winston, 2007
ISBN 10: 0030385121 ISBN 13: 9780030385124
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Limited Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2003
ISBN 10: 0761923322 ISBN 13: 9780761923329
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 10,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Aceptable. : El 'Handbook of Intercultural Training' aborda la cuestión de cómo las personas pueden vivir y trabajar mejor con otras que provienen de orígenes culturales muy diferentes. Este manual ofrece una visión general de las tendencias y problemas actuales en el campo de la formación intercultural. Los colaboradores representan una amplia gama de disciplinas, incluyendo psicología, comunicación interpersonal, gestión de recursos humanos, gestión internacional, antropología, trabajo social y educación. Los veinticuatro capítulos, todos nuevos en esta edición, cubren una variedad de temas incluyendo la formación para contextos específicos, instrumentación y métodos, y diseño de la formación. EAN: 9780761923329 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía|Educación Título: Handbook of Intercultural Training Autor: Daniel R. Landis| Janet M. Bennett| Milton Bennett Editorial: SAGE Publications, Inc Idioma: en Páginas: 528 Formato: tapa blanda.
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Tennessee Edition. As New, Never Used 2012 Copyright In Over Sized Student Hardcover Format, Holt McDougal Geometry: Tennessee Student Text With Chapters 1-12, Glossary, Index, 1136 Pages, Pictorial Green And Yellow Covert, With Light Shelf Wear, ISBN 0547476744 (2012 Copyright) C2.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt McDougal/Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2012
ISBN 10: 0547476728 ISBN 13: 9780547476728
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Tennessee Student Edition. As New, Never Issued To A Student, 2012 Copyright In Over Sized Student Hardcover Format, Holt McDougal Algebra 1: Tennessee Student Text With Chapters 1-12, Extra Practice, Selected Answers, Glossary, Index, Symbols And Formulas, 1200 Pages, Pictorial Red, Lavender, Black And Yellow Cover With Red, Yellow, Lavender Binding; Slight Shelf Wear; Dimensions: 8.75"W X 11.25" H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 0547476728 ISBN 13: 9780547476728 (2012 Copyright).
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Student Edition. New 2012 Copyright In Hardcover Format, Holt McDougal Mathematics, TN Course 1: Student Text With Essentially Same Content As National Edition, Chapters 1-13, Index, Full Color Illustrations, Full Color Photography, 944 Pages And Pictorial Red And Yellow Cover, ISBN 0547476760 (2012 Copyright) B8.