Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Tessar Books, Lakewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Paperback. A very nice clean copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Postal Dairy Library, 1910
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This book has soft covers.Ex-library,With usual stamps and markings,In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,100grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por College2Consulting Publishing, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615531539 ISBN 13: 9780615531533
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
EUR 19,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Sarah, Waterfield Ilustrador.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Sarah, Waterfield Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benkendorf & Hatch, 1915
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Soft Cover -- 1915 -- Very Good -- Clean and tight with light weae -- Illustrations and photography throughout.
EUR 20,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Sarah, Waterfield Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,85
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por University of Wisconsin, Madison, Wis., 1915
Librería: Jim Hodgson Books, Churchton, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. First Edition. 51 pages, illustrated with numerous floor plans. Very good condition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lynne Benkendorf 9/30/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1732125007 ISBN 13: 9781732125001
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,74
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Sarah, Waterfield Ilustrador. The Adventures of Mrs. B: Meeting The New Family. Book.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 26,36
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Portugués
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 197696797X ISBN 13: 9781976967979
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 7,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 132 pages. Portuguese language. 9.00x6.00x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Leipzig: Stadt-Bild-Verlag, 1991,., 1991
ISBN 10: 3928741047 ISBN 13: 9783928741040
Librería: buecheria, Einzelunternehmen, Heinsberg, Alemania
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°, Hardcover/Pappeinband, Condición: Sehr gut. 48 S., 1991. Orig. Pappband, 48 Seiten. Sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,35
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 34,72
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 22,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Sarah, Waterfield Ilustrador.
EUR 24,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Sarah, Waterfield Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.