EUR 4,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2004
ISBN 10: 039370405X ISBN 13: 9780393704051
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company (edition 1), 2004
ISBN 10: 039370405X ISBN 13: 9780393704051
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 1. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2004
ISBN 10: 039370405X ISBN 13: 9780393704051
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 14,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2004
ISBN 10: 039370405X ISBN 13: 9780393704051
Librería: Orrin Schwab Books, Providence, UT, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good+. Signed by author. Light wear to the spine edges and corners. The dust jacket has small chips and tears to the edges.; Norton Energy Psychology Series; 6.5 X 1.2 X 9.6 inches; 408 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0253212383 ISBN 13: 9780253212382
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0253212383 ISBN 13: 9780253212382
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0198821484 ISBN 13: 9780198821489
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0198821484 ISBN 13: 9780198821489
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Beacon Press, Boston, 1969
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Gayanne DeVry Ilustrador. First Edition. "Contains clear, useful, and accurate information on dental care, dentists, and the practice of dentistry in the United States", illustrated. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plough Publishing House, 2019
ISBN 10: 0874862817 ISBN 13: 9780874862812
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,29
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0198821484 ISBN 13: 9780198821489
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0253212383 ISBN 13: 9780253212382
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0253212383 ISBN 13: 9780253212382
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford, Oxbow Books. 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 1900188945 ISBN 13: 9781900188944
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 10,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial frontcover, large 8vo: 172pp., richly illustrated, notes, bibliographical notes, list contributors, epilogue, table of contents. Contributors: Jeffrey Chartrand - Timothy Darvill - William Keithley - Martin Papworth - David Thackray - Ronals Hutton - Barbara Bender - Hamish Beeston - and others.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plough Publishing House, 2019
ISBN 10: 0874862817 ISBN 13: 9780874862812
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,07
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0198821484 ISBN 13: 9780198821489
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por J. Comp. Neurol. 228, 284-298 (1984),, 1984
Librería: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSC. Condición: Gut. Obr, 4?, 14s., in gutem Zustand, [WES2]. Deu 300g.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychiatric Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 158562456X ISBN 13: 9781585624560
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 40,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. NEW! paperbackNew2009.