Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Cruz Torres, Miriam Ilustrador. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
EUR 8,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Robertson, Darick; Koblish, Scott; Weston, Chris; Boschi, Roland; House, Mann; Williams III, Freddie; Belanger, Andy; Johnson, Dave; Rodriguez, Erik Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Robertson, Darick; Koblish, Scott; Weston, Chris; Boschi, Roland; House, Mann; Williams III, Freddie; Belanger, Andy; Johnson, Dave; Rodriguez, Erik Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Robertson, Darick; Koblish, Scott; Weston, Chris; Boschi, Roland; House, Mann; Williams III, Freddie; Belanger, Andy; Johnson, Dave; Rodriguez, Erik Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Eleos, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 188174180X ISBN 13: 9781881741800
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Eleos, Incorporated 7/5/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 188174180X ISBN 13: 9781881741800
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,59
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. �Un rato para divertirme!: Actividades para ni�os y ni�as. Book.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Eleos, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 1881741532 ISBN 13: 9781881741534
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Eleos, Incorporated 7/12/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 1881741532 ISBN 13: 9781881741534
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,63
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. No te rindas: Poes�as que inspiran. Book.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Eleos, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 188174180X ISBN 13: 9781881741800
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Eleos, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 1881741532 ISBN 13: 9781881741534
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Eleos, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1881741796 ISBN 13: 9781881741794
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Cathy's Half Price Books, Havertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Shows some light wear from age and use. Interior is good with sound binding and no marks, damage or labels.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Soto, Sam Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Eleos, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 188174180X ISBN 13: 9781881741800
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. De Sousa, Isis Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Robertson, Darick; Koblish, Scott; Weston, Chris; Boschi, Roland; House, Mann; Williams III, Freddie; Belanger, Andy; Johnson, Dave; Rodriguez, Erik Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Eleos, Incorporated, 2017
ISBN 10: 1881741729 ISBN 13: 9781881741725
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Terrón Tamez, Irma Ilia Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
EUR 11,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Eleos 4/17/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1961322048 ISBN 13: 9781961322042
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,68
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Versos para Dios. Book.
EUR 14,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Terrón Tamez, Irma Ilia Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Ryerson School, 2000
ISBN 10: 0075603632 ISBN 13: 9780075603634
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 15,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Terrón Tamez, Irma Ilia Ilustrador.
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Terrón Tamez, Irma Ilia Ilustrador.