EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quintessence Publishing Company, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10: 0867152915 ISBN 13: 9780867152913
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 3rd. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. softcover in great condition jm 1/30.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Historical Museum Shop, Amsterdam, 1995
ISBN 10: 9080202916 ISBN 13: 9789080202917
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftbound. Condición: Very Good. Oblong royal octavo, stiff paper wrappers, 96 pp., b/w and color illustrations. Text is in English and Dutch.
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dj.
Librería: Early Republic Books, Hopatcong, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG. VERY-GOOD TRADE-PAPERBACK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bees and Bugs Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1764038002 ISBN 13: 9781764038003
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Belinfante, Garry Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bees and Bugs Publishing 4/16/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1764038002 ISBN 13: 9781764038003
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Belinfante, Garry Ilustrador. Shopping for a new Mummy. Book.
Librería: Mama"s Helper, Beaumont, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bees and Bugs Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1764038002 ISBN 13: 9781764038003
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Belinfante, Garry Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Joh. Enschedé en Zonen Grafische Inrichting, Haarlem, 1978
Librería: Ultramarine Books, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Haarlem: Joh. Enschedé en Zonen Grafische Inrichting, 1978. 96 pages; b&w text illustrations; color illustrations in the collection catalogue. English and Dutch text. The last page corner is wrinkled. Pictorial Wrapper (softcover). Very Good. Square 8vo. Collection catalogue.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Joods Historisch Museum, 1995
ISBN 10: 9080202916 ISBN 13: 9789080202917
Librería: Tessar Books, Lakewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. A nice clean copy. Very good+.
Librería: Kisharon Langdon New Chapters, HARROW, Reino Unido
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. PAGES ARE CLEAN AND THE BOOK IS IN GOOD CONDITION. Sold by the U.K Charity Kisharon Langdon. Offering Opportunities and Support for People within the Autism and Learning Disability Community.
Librería: Kisharon Langdon New Chapters, HARROW, Reino Unido
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Sold by the U.K. Charity Kisharon Langdon. Offering Opportunities and Support for People within the Autism and Learning Disability Community.
Librería: Kisharon Langdon New Chapters, HARROW, Reino Unido
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Offered by the UK Charity Kisharon Langdon Supporting young people with disabilities.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1991. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1991. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bees and Bugs Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1764038002 ISBN 13: 9781764038003
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Belinfante, Garry Ilustrador. 56 pages. 11.00x0.15x8.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bees and Bugs Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1764038002 ISBN 13: 9781764038003
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Belinfante, Garry Ilustrador. In.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,40
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 27,89
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bees and Bugs Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1764038002 ISBN 13: 9781764038003
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Belinfante, Garry Ilustrador.
EUR 20,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stichting Aurora Borealis, Groningen, The Netherlands, 2002
ISBN 10: 9076703183 ISBN 13: 9789076703183
Librería: Amstelbooks, Rhenen, UTREC, Holanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/Hardback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First edition. Book condition: Very Good (Fine copy, almost like new.) Binding: Hardcover without dustjacket (as issued) Language: Dutch, English Edition: First edition Publishing place: Groningen, The Netherlands Publishing Year: 2002 Description: The images from Confronting Views reveal consequences of a vicious circle of violence. Text in Dutch and English. 550.000000.