Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Serenissima Music, Incorporated (edition Urtext ed.), 2009
ISBN 10: 1932419977 ISBN 13: 9781932419979
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Urtext ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Project HOME Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. shelf wear, hardcover Used - Good First Edition All purchases support Project HOME - ending homelessness in Philadelphia.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guild of Master Craftsman Pubns ltd, 2001
ISBN 10: 1861082169 ISBN 13: 9781861082169
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guild of Master Craftsman Pubns ltd, 2001
ISBN 10: 1861082169 ISBN 13: 9781861082169
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Former library book with the usual stamps, stickers and labels. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guild of Master Craftsman Pubns ltd, 2001
ISBN 10: 1861082169 ISBN 13: 9781861082169
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CRC Press, Cleveland, OH, 1969
ISBN 10: 0592050440 ISBN 13: 9780592050447
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 189 pp. Tightly bound. Corners not bumped. Text is Free of Markings.
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guild of Master Craftsman Publications Ltd, 2001
ISBN 10: 1861082169 ISBN 13: 9781861082169
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. A brochure that provides an overview of the city of Prague which has been an important center of Judaism and Jewish life for centuries. Includes a history of the "Jewish Town of Prague" and an overview of the sights of Jewish Prague. Illustrated throughout with color photographs. Measures 5" x 8" with 32 pages. In excellent condition with no marks of any kind.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guild of Master Craftsman Publications Ltd 01/11/2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 1861082169 ISBN 13: 9781861082169
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,22
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guild of Master Craftsman Pubns ltd, 2001
ISBN 10: 1861082169 ISBN 13: 9781861082169
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Serenissima Music, Incorporated, 2009
ISBN 10: 1932419977 ISBN 13: 9781932419979
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Used with some reading wear but is still in great reading condition. No markings in text.
Librería: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 199pp Would be brand new except for discreet owner's blind-stamp and inked date.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Salem House Publishers, 1984
ISBN 10: 0856135135 ISBN 13: 9780856135132
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Serenissima Music, Incorporated, 2009
ISBN 10: 1932419977 ISBN 13: 9781932419979
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Serenissima Music, Incorporated, 2009
ISBN 10: 1932419977 ISBN 13: 9781932419979
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guild of Master Craftsman Publications, East Sussex UK, 2001
ISBN 10: 1861082169 ISBN 13: 9781861082169
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. 148 pages plus ads. small previous owner's name at top of title page. ; 8 1/4 x 10 3/4 ".
EUR 14,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Urtext ed.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,73
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Reality of God in the Universe: Humankind Integrating with Life on God's Earth. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guild Of Master Craftsman Pub., 2001
ISBN 10: 1861082169 ISBN 13: 9781861082169
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Color Photos And Illustrations Ilustrador. First Edition. Copyright Date: 2001 Sm Quarto, , PP.148, Practical Advice About Living Fences.
Librería: The Design Matrix, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. A survey of the history of Borobudur, the grand Buddhist monument in central Java. whose carving relates the story and life of Buddha portrayed in stone. Forman, one of the foremost experts on Borobudur, examines the importance of the carvings.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.