Beare scott (30 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (30)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simple Truths 2006

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,97

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simple Truths 2006

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,97

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simple Truths 2006

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,04

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simple Truths (edition First Edition) 2006

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simple Truths 2006

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simple Truths 2006

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,83

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simple Truths 2006

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 5,77

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simple Truths 2006

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 5,77

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simple Truths 2006

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,77

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simple Truths 2006

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,77

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simple Truths 2006

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Maryland Book Bank

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 1,95

    Envío por EUR 4,05 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simple Truths, LLC 2006

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,58

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. 1St Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simple Truths 2006

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. DVD included. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simple Truths 2006

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simple Truths 2006

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,44

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Majer Communications 2007

    0974394025 / 9780974394022

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 10,71

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simple Truths, Naperville, IL, U.S.A. 2006

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: Conover Books, Martinsville, VA, Estados Unidos de AmericaConover Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Pictorial Boards. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. A very crisp and clean SIGNED FIRST EDITION; almost new and unread condition; gift quality! Flat signed by Michael McMillan on the ffep! Full-color pictorial boards with blue and yellow lettering. 71 very clean unmarked and uncreased historical and informative pages ni

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Majer Communications 2007

    0974394025 / 9780974394022

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 10,70

    Envío por EUR 2,59 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or o

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Sourcebooks, Inc, US 2006

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 17,15

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Hardback. Condición: New. Get your team ready for peak performance when you apply the nine principles of teamwork used by the Blue Angels. No pilot license needed-each principle ties back to what it means to your company and your team.This beautifully designed gift book written by Blue Angel pilot Scott Beare and award-winning d

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simple Truths 2006

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaShakespeare Book House

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 13,61

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: new.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simple Truths 2006

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: The Parnassus BookShop, Newport, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Parnassus BookShop

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 13,31

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. First Edition. Type: Hardback First Edition. Hardcover Book As New. No jacket. 64 numbered pages. 93 pages. 6.6 x 6.6 inches. 2006, Simple Truths Publishers, Aurora, Illinois.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Majer Communications 2007

    0974394025 / 9780974394022

    • Tapa dura
    • Firmado

    Librería: Zap Books, Van Nuys, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZap Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 18,68

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. SIGNED by Co-Author Kenneth Majer! Inscribed, personalized! BOX packed with padding. Pages: not written on, clean, bright, odor free, fine edges. Dust Jacket: near fine edges. See Photos. Same or next day shipping! Ships from California. ABOUT: Yogi Beare! Values of a Blue Angel" is an inspirational b

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simple Truths 2013

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bill & Ben Books, Faringdon, Reino UnidoBill & Ben Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 10,73

    Envío por EUR 11,70 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardback. Condición: As New.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Majer Communications 2007

    0974394025 / 9780974394022

    • Tapa dura
    • Firmado

    Librería: Eastburn Books, Albany, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaEastburn Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 21,36

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. VG hardcover in VG jacket. 2007. SIGNED/Inscribed by AUTHOR(Majer) on FFEP . Pages all clean/unmarked. LIghtest scuffs. Binding solid. Jacket unclipped and clean. Mild scuffs. Clean/solid. 190 pp. Signed by Author(s).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simple Truths 2006

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Mad Hatter, West Kelowna, BC, CanadaMad Hatter

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 17,76

    Envío por EUR 18,13 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: As New. 17 x 1 x 17 cm- First thus- -Includes DVD!-The Power of Teamwork Inspired by the Blue Angels-nicely Illustrated.

  • Editorial: Simple Truths, Naperville, IL 2006

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaM & M Books

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 22,25

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 2006 Ed.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simple Truths 2006

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 63,84

    Envío por EUR 6,01 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Sourcebooks, Inc, US 2006

    1608100375 / 9781608100378

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA United

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 37,69

    Envío por EUR 43,20 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Hardback. Condición: New. Get your team ready for peak performance when you apply the nine principles of teamwork used by the Blue Angels. No pilot license needed-each principle ties back to what it means to your company and your team.This beautifully designed gift book written by Blue Angel pilot Scott Beare and award-winning d

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Majer Communications 2007

    0974394025 / 9780974394022

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 91,05

    Envío por EUR 6,01 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

  • Más imágenes

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 29,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de India a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Leather Bound. Condición: New. Language: English. {Size: 14.60 x 22.86 cms} Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded