Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2008
ISBN 10: 0802827993 ISBN 13: 9780802827999
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2003
ISBN 10: 0802839878 ISBN 13: 9780802839879
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Orrin Schwab Books, Providence, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good-. Glossy softbound covers. Light shelf wear to the edges of the covers.; Lutheran Quarterly Books (LQB; 6 X 0.262 X 9 inches; 104 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans, Grand Rapids, MI, 2003
ISBN 10: 0802839878 ISBN 13: 9780802839879
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 89 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. Tips of some of the top page corners lightly bumped. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Publishers, 2017
ISBN 10: 1506427138 ISBN 13: 9781506427133
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2008
ISBN 10: 0802827993 ISBN 13: 9780802827999
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2008
ISBN 10: 0802827993 ISBN 13: 9780802827999
Librería: Goodwill_NE_Indiana, Fort Wayne, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A book that has been read but is in overall good condition. Very minimal wear damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no major holes or tears. The dust jacket if applicable may not be included. Binding may have minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing. May have minimal pencil underlining and or highlighting of text and possible small amounts of writing. No missing pages. May have some light marks on the page edges or a remainder mark. May have pale yellow yellowed pages. Fast Shipping, safe and secure mailers. Stock photo used.
Librería: Bjs Biblio, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2008
ISBN 10: 0802827993 ISBN 13: 9780802827999
Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. The spine and cover may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase please return with no hassle.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2012
ISBN 10: 0802866700 ISBN 13: 9780802866707
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Very good condition 374 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2012
ISBN 10: 0802866700 ISBN 13: 9780802866707
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company 1/31/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0802866700 ISBN 13: 9780802866707
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,15
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. A Contemporary in Dissent: Johann Georg Hamann as Radical Enlightener. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10: 0802827993 ISBN 13: 9780802827999
Librería: Arches Bookhouse, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VERY GOOD. xxiii, 374pp. A pristine copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2008
ISBN 10: 0802827993 ISBN 13: 9780802827999
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good+. A good+ paperback copy. Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy. Previous owner's name on half title page, ink underlining and marginalia on ~6-8 pages near front, text is always readable. Very light wear to wraps. Ships same or next business day from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2012
ISBN 10: 0802866700 ISBN 13: 9780802866707
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2012
ISBN 10: 0802866700 ISBN 13: 9780802866707
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B Eerdmans Publishing Co, US, 2012
ISBN 10: 0802866700 ISBN 13: 9780802866707
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch; Condición: Gut. 302 S. Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist gut erhalten. dem Alter entsprechend Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 320.
Publicado por Calwer Verlag, 1984
ISBN 10: 3766807579 ISBN 13: 9783766807571
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Inscribed by author. Slight wear on upper edge of text. Otherwise pristine 80 pp.
Publicado por Calwer Verlag, 1984
ISBN 10: 3766807579 ISBN 13: 9783766807571
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B Eerdmans Publishing Co, US, 2012
ISBN 10: 0802866700 ISBN 13: 9780802866707
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 27,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2008
ISBN 10: 0802827993 ISBN 13: 9780802827999
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.