Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 258.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 15,70
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 258.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,04
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 258.
Librería: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Hardcover with dust jacket. Book is in excellent condition, text is unmarked and pages are tight.
EUR 18,45
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 258.
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 18,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Hardcover and dust jacket. Good binding and cover. Light edge wear. Clean, unmarked pages. A handsome copy. This is an oversized or heavy book, which requires additional postage for international delivery outside the US.
EUR 15,03
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 258.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Frick Collection / D. Giles Limited, New York / London, 2016
ISBN 10: 1907804617 ISBN 13: 9781907804618
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: as new. Estado de la sobrecubierta: as new. 9 3/4 x 11 1/4" 408 pages. with contributions by Anne Forray-Carlier, Joseph Godla, Helen Jacobsen, Luisa Penalva, Anna Saratowicz-Dudynska, and Emmanuel Sarmeo. shipping will be extra, please inquire.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hachette Livre Bnf 9/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 2019715058 ISBN 13: 9782019715052
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,19
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Vingt ANS Dans l'Inde. Book.
Librería: Lavendier Books, Foster, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. The Frick Collection in association with D. Giles Limited; New York/London, 2016. Hardcover. A Near Fine, green binding with gilt lettering on spine, binding firm, interior and extremities tidy, trace handling/scuffing to boards, mild scattered foxing top text block edge, faint smudge mark mid fore-edge, in a Near Fine, trace handling/scuff marks to panels, mild edge/corner wear, mild scattered foxing to verso panels and flaps, Dust wrapper. A nice, clean and unmarked copy. 4to[quarto or approx. 11.5 x 13.5 inches], 408pp., appendix, bibliography, credits, index, color and b&w illustrations. We pack securely and ship daily with delivery confirmation on every book. The picture on the listing page is of the actual book for sale. Additional Scan(s) are available for any item, please inquire.Please note: Oversized books/sets MAY require additional postage then what is quoted for 2.2lb book.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fair. Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Farbtonänderung. Description du développement des arts des tissus, de la tapisserie et des papiers peints avec de superbes planches en couleur.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 22,33
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used-Very Good. Cloth, dj. Slight shelf wear.
Librería: Mercantile Books, Columbus, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019715058 ISBN 13: 9782019715052
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 17,89
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2013251475 ISBN 13: 9782013251471
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 22,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 22,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 20,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.