Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kiepenheuer & Witsch GmbH, 2004
ISBN 10: 3462034480 ISBN 13: 9783462034486
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kiepenheuer & Witsch GmbH, 2004
ISBN 10: 3462034480 ISBN 13: 9783462034486
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Paperback. Cover shows very minor shelving wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Publicado por Kiepenheuer & Witsch, Köln, 2004, 2004
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito229 S., brosch., guter Zustand.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kiepenheuer & Witsch GmbH, 2004
ISBN 10: 3462034480 ISBN 13: 9783462034486
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kiepenheuer & Witsch GmbH, 2004
ISBN 10: 3462034480 ISBN 13: 9783462034486
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kiepenheuer & Witsch GmbH, 2004
ISBN 10: 3462034480 ISBN 13: 9783462034486
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kiepenheuer & Witsch Verlag, 2004
ISBN 10: 3462034480 ISBN 13: 9783462034486
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kiepenheuer & Witsch Verlag, 2004
ISBN 10: 3462034480 ISBN 13: 9783462034486
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kiepenheuer & Witsch GmbH, 2004
ISBN 10: 3462034480 ISBN 13: 9783462034486
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kiepenheuer & Witsch GmbH, 2006
ISBN 10: 3462037420 ISBN 13: 9783462037425
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kiepenheuer & Witsch GmbH, 2006
ISBN 10: 3462037420 ISBN 13: 9783462037425
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kiepenheuer & Witsch GmbH, 2007
ISBN 10: 3462039032 ISBN 13: 9783462039030
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kiepenheuer & Witsch GmbH, 2004
ISBN 10: 3462034480 ISBN 13: 9783462034486
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopocket_book. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kiepenheuer & Witsch GmbH, 2005
ISBN 10: 3462036068 ISBN 13: 9783462036060
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kiepenheuer & Witsch Verlag, 2006
ISBN 10: 3462034480 ISBN 13: 9783462034486
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por KiWi
Librería: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. 3 MEx. In deutscher Sprache. pages.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kiepenheuer & Witsch Gmbh, 2011
ISBN 10: 346204365X ISBN 13: 9783462043655
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wie gut ist Ihr Deutsch?: Der groÃe Test This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kiepenheuer & Witsch GmbH, 2004
ISBN 10: 3462034480 ISBN 13: 9783462034486
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 3,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1774879952. 3/30/2026 2:12:32 PM.
Publicado por Kiepenheuer & Witsch, Köln, 2004
Librería: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4. Aufl. 292 S 19x12,5cm, Taschenbuch, gutes Exemplar.
Publicado por Verlag Kiepenheuer & Witsch, Köln, 2005
Librería: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1. Aufl. 267 S 19x12,5cm, Taschenbuch, sehr gutes Exemplar.
Publicado por Verlag Kiepenheuer & Witsch, Köln, 2005
Librería: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito14. Aufl. 229 S 18,9x12,5cm, Taschenbuch, sehr gutes Exemplar.
Publicado por Kiepenheuer und Witsch Verlag, Köln, 2004
Librería: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito10. Aufl. 229 S 19x12,4cm, Taschenbuch, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
Publicado por Verlag Kiepenheuer & Witsch, Köln, 2005
Librería: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito18. Aufl. 229 S 19x12,5cm, Taschenbuch, sehr gutes Exemplar.
Publicado por Verlag Kiepenheuer & Witsch, Köln, 2006
Librería: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1. Aufl. 261 S 19x12,5cm, Taschenbuch, sehr gutes Exemplar.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kiepenheuer & Witsch Verlag; ca. 2005., 2005
ISBN 10: 3462036068 ISBN 13: 9783462036060
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch; Condición: Gut. 270 Seiten; Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Köln : Kiepenheuer & Witsch, 2004
ISBN 10: 3462034480 ISBN 13: 9783462034486
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 0,95
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch; Condición: Gut. 230 S. : Ill. Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 180.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kiepenheuer & Witsch Verlag;, 2006
ISBN 10: 3462037420 ISBN 13: 9783462037425
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 0,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch; Condición: Gut. 2. Auflage;. 261 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kiepenheuer & Witsch GmbH, 2004
ISBN 10: 3462034480 ISBN 13: 9783462034486
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kiepenheuer & Witsch GmbH, 2011
ISBN 10: 346204365X ISBN 13: 9783462043655
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.