EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good. light shelfwear, 0 Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 32 p.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A R T Press, Bevery Hills, CA, 1988
ISBN 10: 0923183019 ISBN 13: 9780923183011
Librería: True North Books, Trinidad, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Interview by Michael McMillen, Essay by Patterson Sims, Edited by William Bartman and Lucinda Barnes. Stapled wraps, 32 pp., color and b/w illus. Clean pages. Dull crease in upper right corner.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A. R. T. Press, New York, 1990
ISBN 10: 0923183043 ISBN 13: 9780923183042
Librería: KULTURAs books, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. First Edition. Softcover with dust jacket. First printing of first edition. Book is As New, crisp and clean, with color and black-and-white plates of Reed's art, plus an interview with him by Stephen Ellis and an essay by Charles Hagen. Small 4to. 48 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A. R. T. Press, New York, 1992
ISBN 10: 0923183078 ISBN 13: 9780923183073
Librería: KULTURAs books, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Softcover with dust jacket. First printing of first edition. Book is As New, crisp and clean, with color and black-and-white plates of Spence's art, plus an interview with him by Colin Thomson and an essay by Richard Armstrong. Small 4to. 46 pp.
Publicado por Art Press, 1992
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shows minor wear.
Publicado por Art Press, Los Angeles, 1990
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condición: Near Fine. Number 726 of 5000. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 4to / in-4o, 48pp. Book.
Publicado por Art Press, Los Angeles, 1990
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condición: Near Fine. Number 726 of 5000. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 4to / in-4o, 48pp. Book.
Publicado por Art Press January 1992, 1992
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. Very nice, clean, tight copy free of any marks.
Publicado por Los Angeles (A.R.T. Press), 1996
Librería: Ars Libri, Ltd. (ABAA), Charlestown, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito93pp. Prof. illus. Tall 4to. Wraps.
EUR 68,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!