Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Otto Wilhelm Barth Verlag, 1973
ISBN 10: 3870410132 ISBN 13: 9783870410131
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. Volume 4. German. (astrology, astronomy, reference) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Otto Wilhelm Barth Verlag, 1973
ISBN 10: 3870410132 ISBN 13: 9783870410131
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Weilheim/Obb.
ISBN 10: 3870410019 ISBN 13: 9783870410018
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. German edition. Volume 3. Stamped on endpage. Owner's name on pastedown. Translation: The German Ephemeris: Volume III. (Tables, Astronomy, Navigation, German).
Publicado por Munchen-Planegg, printed in Germany, 1934
Librería: Reflection Publications, Madison, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Like-new. 1934. 3 3/4 x 7. Navy blue cloth hardcover with gilt lettering and plain blue dust jacket. Two ribbon bookmarks. German tables with an English explanation glued to the front endpaper.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Otto Wilhelm Barth Verlag, 1973
ISBN 10: 3870410132 ISBN 13: 9783870410131
Librería: Trouve Books, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Book is clean and tight. Jacket's condition is good, but has staining and bumped corners. A copy that has stayed intact and has been read.
Publicado por Verlag Von Beno Schwabe, 1929
Librería: James Cummings, Bookseller, Signal Mountain, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Bound Volume. Condición: Covers Slightly Darkened. First Edition. In German.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Otto Wilhelm Barth Verlag, 1973
ISBN 10: 3870410132 ISBN 13: 9783870410131
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. Volume 4, 1951-1960. German edition. (Ephemeris, Astrology, Almanacs) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Publicado por Volk und Welt, Berlin (O), 1979
Librería: AphorismA gGmbH, Berlin-Kreuzberg, Alemania
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHC. Condición: Sehr gut erhalten. mit Illustrationen von Hussel, Horst; Ilustrador. 103 (1) Seiten; Auswahl: Barth, Ludwig; Einleitung von: Barth, Ludwig;
Publicado por Volk und Wissen Volkseigener Verlag Berlin
Librería: Agrotinas VersandHandel, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, Alemania
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1986; 111 Seiten; Format 17 x 10,5 cm; Karton-Deckel; sehr gut erhalten.
Publicado por OTTO-WILHELM-BARTH-VERLAG
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. Volume 3, 1931-1950. German edition. (Ephemeris, Astrology, Almanacs) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Publicado por OTTO-WILHELM-BARTH-VERLAG
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. No Dust Jacket Volume 3, 1931-1950. German edition. (Ephemeris, Astrology, Almanacs) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books.
Publicado por Verlag Weilheim OBB
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. No Dust Jacket Volume 4, 1951-1960. German edition. (Ephemeris, Astrology, Almanacs) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Publicado por OTTO-WILHELM-BARTH-VERLAG
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. No Dust Jacket Volume 2, 1890-1930. German edition. (Ephemeris, Astrology, Almanacs) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books.
Publicado por Neukirchener Vlg., 1978
ISBN 10: 3788705825 ISBN 13: 9783788705824
Librería: Antiquariat Lehmann-Dronke, Euskirchen, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: sehr gut. [1. - 15. Tsd.]. 8°. 80 S. Engl. Brosch. (Umschlag minimal geknickt). >>>> Zur Zeit erfolgt KEIN VERSAND NACH ÖSTERREICH aufgrund der dort geltenden Verpackungsverordnung. <<<<.
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito6. Auflage. Pappeinband mit Schutzumschlag 8° (oktav). Ohne Paginierung. Schutzumschlag leicht angeschnutz sowie mit Randblessuren und kleineren Einrissen, Buch innen tadellos erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch.
Publicado por Weilheim/Obb.
ISBN 10: 3870410019 ISBN 13: 9783870410018
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Acceptable dust jacket. Volume 3. German. (history space tables).
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,72
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 30,12
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Berlin : Volk u. Wissen, 1989
ISBN 10: 3061022147 ISBN 13: 9783061022143
Librería: Antiquariat Artemis Lorenz & Lorenz GbR, Leipzig, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito* Ausgabe: 1. Auflage * Umfang/Format: 111 Seiten : Illustrationen ; 17 cm * Anmerkungen: In Fraktur * Erscheinungsjahr: 1985 * Einbandart und Originalverkaufspreis: fester Pappeinband : M 8.50 gutes Exemplar, ordentlich * Verlag: Berlin : Volk u. Wissen * Bindung: gebundene Ausgabe,
Publicado por O. W. Barth, M?nchen 1975,, 1975
Librería: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHC. Condición: Gut. Oln., nicht paginiert, c.a. 400s.,in gutem Zustand., [LSC50,7a[., Deu 400g.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Otto Wilhelm Barth Verlag, 1982
Librería: Büchergalerie Westend, München, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoin Leinen gebunden. Condición: wenige Stellen rot markiert, E. 14. Auflage.
Publicado por Berlin : Volk u. Wissen
Librería: Antiquariat Artemis Lorenz & Lorenz GbR, Leipzig, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito* Ausgabe: 4. Auflage * Umfang/Format: 111 Seiten ; 17 cm * Anmerkungen: In Fraktur * Erscheinungsjahr: 1988 * Schlagwörter: Deutsch, ; Sprichwort ; Wörterbuch ordentliches Exemplar, Einband und Buchblock mit kleinen Lesespuren * Verlag: Berlin : Volk u. Wissen.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por München: Matthias-Grünewald Verl., 1972
ISBN 10: 3459008040 ISBN 13: 9783459008049
Librería: Antiquariat Axel Kurta, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°. 373 Seiten. OBroschur. Ein sauberes Exemplar! (Gesellschaft und Theologie).
Publicado por Kunsthalle, Basel,, 1927
Librería: Antiquariat Johannes Herlyn, Freiburg, Alemania
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoweicher Einband. 28 S. + unpag. Bildteil, OBrosch. 1. Aufl. Rücken und Einbandränder gebräunt; Blei-Anstreichungen am Textrand; sonst ordentlich. Auflage: 1 Die Bildwiedergabe in diesem Katalog ist nicht sehr qualitätvoll.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por List Verlag, 1973
Librería: Büchergalerie Westend, München, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoin Leinen gebunden mit Schutzu. Condición: Schutzumschlag mit kleinen Ein. mit zahlreichen s/w Abbildungen, ISBN 3-471-77144-1.
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. Hat Beilage / CD.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Scherz NaN
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 4,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New.
Publicado por Leipzig Barth, o.J., ca. 1825,, 1825
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLedereinband der zeit, abgegriffen, Leder am Buchrücken fehlt, Bindung in Ordnung, 1380 S.,
Publicado por Barth, München, 1948
Librería: Antiquariat Johann Forster, Friedenweiler, BW, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOLwd. 23. - 24. / 22. - 27. Tsd. 2 Bde. München, Barth, 1948. 8°. Zus. etwa 700 unpag. Seiten. Umlaufender Farbschnitt. OLwd. 2 : mit OUmschlag, dieser randlädiert. Gut erhaltene Exemplare. Die deutsche Ephemeride, 2 u. 3. Sprache: deu/ger 2 : mit OUmschlag, dieser randlädiert. Gut erhaltene Exemplare.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Berlin : Volk u. Wissen, 1989
ISBN 10: 3061022147 ISBN 13: 9783061022143
Librería: Antiquariat Artemis Lorenz & Lorenz GbR, Leipzig, Alemania
EUR 3,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito* Ausgabe: 5. Auflage * Umfang/Format: 111 Seiten : Illustrationen ; 17 cm * Anmerkungen: In Fraktur * Erscheinungsjahr: 1989 * Einbandart und Originalverkaufspreis: fester Pappeinband : M 8.50 Einband und Buchblock mit altersgemäßen Gebrauchsspuren, Gesamtzustand: gut * Verlag: Berlin : Volk u. Wissen.