Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Knowledge & Discourse: Towards an Ecology of Language (Language In Social Life) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 2,52
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 2,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Extremis Publishing Ltd., 2016
ISBN 10: 0993493254 ISBN 13: 9780993493256
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. THE GREAT COVID PANIC This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Extremis Publishing Limited, 2016
ISBN 10: 0993493254 ISBN 13: 9780993493256
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 12,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Extremis Publishing Ltd., 2016
ISBN 10: 0993493254 ISBN 13: 9780993493256
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Extremis Publishing Limited, GB, 2016
ISBN 10: 0993493254 ISBN 13: 9780993493256
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 13,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Extremis Publishing Ltd., 2016
ISBN 10: 0993493254 ISBN 13: 9780993493256
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 5,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 14,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Extremis Publishing Ltd., 2017
ISBN 10: 0995589704 ISBN 13: 9780995589704
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Extremis Publishing Ltd., 2019
ISBN 10: 0995589771 ISBN 13: 9780995589773
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Extremis Publishing Limited, GB, 2019
ISBN 10: 0995589771 ISBN 13: 9780995589773
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 17,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Extremis Publishing Ltd., 2019
ISBN 10: 0995589771 ISBN 13: 9780995589773
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Extremis Publishing Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 0995589747 ISBN 13: 9780995589742
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Extremis Publishing Ltd. 9/28/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 0995589747 ISBN 13: 9780995589742
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,57
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Victories at Sea: In Films and TV. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Generation Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 1787196755 ISBN 13: 9781787196759
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,43
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 336.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:9780582328808.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Extremis Publishing Ltd., 2017
ISBN 10: 0993493270 ISBN 13: 9780993493270
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Extremis Publishing Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 0995589747 ISBN 13: 9780995589742
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Extremis Publishing Ltd., 2016
ISBN 10: 0993493262 ISBN 13: 9780993493263
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Extremis Publishing Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 0995589747 ISBN 13: 9780995589742
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Extremis Publishing Limited, GB, 2018
ISBN 10: 0995589747 ISBN 13: 9780995589742
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 20,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Extremis Publishing Ltd., 2016
ISBN 10: 0993493262 ISBN 13: 9780993493263
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Extremis Publishing Limited, GB, 2016
ISBN 10: 0993493262 ISBN 13: 9780993493263
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 20,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Generation Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 1787196755 ISBN 13: 9781787196759
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.