Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1983
ISBN 10: 0195403894 ISBN 13: 9780195403893
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1983
ISBN 10: 0195403894 ISBN 13: 9780195403893
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1983
ISBN 10: 0195403894 ISBN 13: 9780195403893
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1535073802 ISBN 13: 9781535073806
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1535073802 ISBN 13: 9781535073806
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1511438223 ISBN 13: 9781511438223
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,15
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Magus Book 1: A Complete System of Occult Philosophy. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press (Canadian Branch), Toronto, 1982
ISBN 10: 0195403894 ISBN 13: 9780195403893
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine in Good+ dust jacket. Illustrated by Wayne Barrett & Anne Mackay Ilustrador. DJ is worn with bumping and creasing along edges; 1/2" tear to rear top DJ corner; light rubbing to board edges. DJ now in mylar protector. ; Photographs; 7 1/4 x 10 1/4"; 86 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Oxford, 1984
ISBN 10: 0195404629 ISBN 13: 9780195404623
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Illustrated by Wayne Barrett & Anne Mackay Ilustrador. 1" tear to top DJ edge at spine; light rubbing to board corners and spine edges; tape marks on first and last page; inscription inked on first page. DJ now in mylar protector. ; Priority and international shipping will be extra, please inquire. ; Photography; 8 7/8 x 10 3/4"; 88 pages. Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket.
EUR 14,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,73
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Magus Book 2: A Complete System of Occult Philosophy. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0691135517 ISBN 13: 9780691135519
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Barrett, Priscilla; Budden, Robin; Cox, John; Doyle, Sandra; Edwards, Brin; Hutchings, Ray; Oliver, William; Troughton, Guy; Wells, Lyn Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.
EUR 15,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0691135517 ISBN 13: 9780691135519
Librería: Academybookshop, Long Island City, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Barrett, Priscilla; Budden, Robin; Cox, John; Doyle, Sandra; Edwards, Brin; Hutchings, Ray; Oliver, William; Troughton, Guy; Wells, Lyn Ilustrador. This book was damaged in the warehouse with a tear, a dent, some dirt on the edge or creases. All pages are clean, never-read. fine reading copy.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used-Very Good. Minimal shelf wear, clean internals. May have remainder mark.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0691135517 ISBN 13: 9780691135519
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Barrett, Priscilla; Budden, Robin; Cox, John; Doyle, Sandra; Edwards, Brin; Hutchings, Ray; Oliver, William; Troughton, Guy; Wells, Lyn Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tweed Museum of Art, University of Minnesota, Duluth, 1999
ISBN 10: 1889523178 ISBN 13: 9781889523170
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Toronto, 1984
ISBN 10: 0195404629 ISBN 13: 9780195404623
Librería: Quickhatch Books, Ottawa, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Barrett, Wayne; MacKay, Anne Ilustrador. First. 88pp., photos, text, VG in DJ with very slight wear and one minor nick. "Wayne Barrett, Anne MacKay, and Francis W.P. Bolger portray in word and picture the rich heritage that is Prince Edward Island's history and its way of life." Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.