Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Underlining on half of book. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomson Bar/Bri, [Dallas, Texas?], 2002
ISBN 10: 0159007267 ISBN 13: 9780159007266
Librería: About Books, Henderson, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good condition. NOT a library discard Ilustrador. 2002 edition. [Dallas, Texas?]: Thomson Bar/Bri, 2002. Very Good condition. NOT a library discard. Square and tight. NO spine creases. NO owner's name or bookplate. Pages are clean and crisp. NO underlining. NO highlighting. NO margin notes. This is the bar exam preparation, review guide for the state of Nevada. The Table of Contents lists: Agency; Civil Procedure; Commercial Paper; Community Property; Conflict of Laws; Corporations; Domestic Relations; Equity; Partnership: Professional Responsibility; Secured Transactions; Trusts; Wills. Irregular pagination (approx. 500 pages?]. Bound in the original green wraps. Oversize Softcover. 8.5" wide by 14" tall. This large, heavy book will require SUBSTANTIAL extra postage for International shipments, but only the standard charge for Priority or media mail. 2002 edition. Oversize Softcover. Very Good condition. Illus. by NOT a library discard. Irregular pagination (approx. 500 pages?]. Great Packaging, Fast Shipping.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Barbri, Inc., 2020
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Barbri, Inc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Thomson Bar/Bri, [Dallas, Texas?], 2004
ISBN 10: 0314147942 ISBN 13: 9780314147943
Librería: About Books, Henderson, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine condition. NOT a library discard Ilustrador. 2004 edition. [Dallas, Texas?]: Thomson Bar/Bri, 2004. Near Fine condition. NOT a library discard. Square and tight. NO spine creases. NO owner's name or bookplate. Pages are fresh and crisp. NO underlining. NO highlighting. NO margin notes. This is the bar exam preparation, review guide for the state of Nevada. The Table of Contents lists: Agency; Civil Procedure; Commercial Paper; Community Property; Conflict of Laws; Corporations; Domestic Relations; Equity; Partnership: Professional Responsibility; Secured Transactions; Trusts; Wills. Irregular pagination (approx. 500 pages?]. Oversize Softcover. 8.5" wide by 14" tall. This large, heavy book will require SUBSTANTIAL extra postage for International shipments, but only the standard charge for Priority or media mail. 2004 edition. Oversize Softcover. Near Fine condition. Illus. by NOT a library discard. Irregular pagination (approx. 500 pages?]. Great Packaging, Fast Shipping.
Publicado por Barbri, Inc., 2020
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 79,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por Barbri
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 79,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por Thompson Barbri
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good with wear and markings. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por Barbri, Inc., 2019
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 185,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 306,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.