Barbara c wittmann (8 resultados)

Nursing Education: Foundations for Practice Excellence
Moyer EdD RN, Barbara Ann; Wittmann-Price PhD RN CNS CNE, Ruth
- Tapa dura
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,09
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Nursing Education: Foundations for Practice Excellence
Moyer EdD RN, Barbara Ann; Wittmann-Price PhD RN CNS CNE, Ruth
- Tapa dura
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,21
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Nursing Education: Foundations for Practice Excellence
Moyer EdD RN, Barbara Ann; Wittmann-Price PhD RN CNS CNE, Ruth
- Tapa dura
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,42
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Nursing Education: Foundations for Practice Excellence
Moyer EdD RN, Barbara Ann; Wittmann-Price PhD RN CNS CNE, Ruth
- Tapa dura
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,02
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Editorial: Herbet Utz Verlag, München, 1999 1999
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, AlemaniaAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 8,00
Envío por EUR 5,80Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrosch. , 297 S. , Abbl. , Fotos, Zust. gut.

NURSING EDUCATION:FOUNDATIONS FOR PRACTICE EXCELLENCE, 1/ED
Moyer EdD RN, Barbara Ann; Wittmann-Price PhD RN CNS CNE, Ruth
- Tapa dura
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, Estados Unidos de AmericaRomtrade Corp.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 60,07
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

Nursing Education: Foundations for Practice Excellence
Moyer EdD RN, Barbara Ann; Wittmann-Price PhD RN CNS CNE, Ruth
- Tapa dura
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 67,55
Envío por EUR 6,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.
1. Hochbegabte und hochleistende Jugendliche. Neue Ergebnisse aus dem Marburger Hochbegabtenprojekt; 2. Hochbegabtenberatung. Theoretische Grundlagen und empirische Analysen; 3. Hochbegabung. Die normalste Sache der Welt; 4. Modelle und Strategien zur Identigikation hochbegabter Schüler. Dissertation LMU München; 5. Hochbegabtenberatung in der Praxis. Ein Leitfaden für ehrenamtliche Berater, Erzieher, Ärzte, Lehrer und Psychologen. 6. Parenting the Gfted. Developing the Promise; 7. Whiz Kids. Success at an Early Age.
1. Rost, Detlef H.; 2. Wittmann, Anna Julia; 3. Feger, Barbara und Prado, Tania M.; 4. Hany, Ernst A.; 5. Wittmann, Anna Julia und Holling, Heinz; 6. Perino, Sheila C and Perino, Joseph; 7. Machlowitz, Mailyn.
Editorial: 1 New York Mchn Bln: Waxmann (); 2 Göttingen u a:Hogrefe (2002); 3 Darmsdtadt: Primus (1998); 4 MchnEigenverlag (1987); 5 Göttingen u a : Hogrefe (2004); New York London: R R Bowker 1981; New York: Arbor House (1985) 2000
- Tapa dura
Librería: Libresso - das Antiquariat in der Uni, Koethel, AlemaniaLibresso - das Antiquariat in der Uni
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 85,00
Envío por EUR 17,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 1. Okrt., 421 S. 8° (Gutes Exemplar); 2. Okrt., 221 S., 8°. (Gutes Exemplar); 3. Okrt., 208 S., 8°. (Gutes Exemplar); 4. Okrt., 393 S. zuzügl. Anhang (ca. 50 S.), 8°. (Gutes Exemplar). 5. Okrt., <xxvii, 308 S., 8°. (Gutes Exemplar); 6. Oln., Ou., 214 S., 8°. (Gutes Exemplar); 7. Opbd., Ou., 183 S.-, 8°. (Leichte Alter…sspuren, gutes Exemplar). In einigen Bänden Bsitzervermerk. Abgabe nur zusammen., Mit Literatur, Abkürzungs- und Symbolverzeichnis, Personen- und Sachregister, Adressen- und Stichwirtverzeichnis, Costitution and Bylaws for a Parent Advocacy Group, Glossary, Selected Bibliography, Index; Conclusion, Bibligraphy. 4000 gr. 0.0.