Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bruce Publishing, 1959
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. binding is tight and square, spine is faded, no spine crease, no tears or other creases, green circle sticker on the front cover, corners and edges are rubbed and lightly bumped, sticker stain on the front cover with removal damage, light moisture stain along the spine, covers are rubbed and lightly soiled, text is clean and unmarked, tiny ink marking on the front end paper, pages are lightly yellowed.
Publicado por The Bruce Publishing Company, Milwaukee, 1957
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 124p. A softcover book in very good condition. Spine tanned. Otherwise clean and tight. Contains occasional cartoon illustrations.
Año de publicación: 1965
Librería: Preserving Christian Publications, Inc, Boonville, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: binding (fair) pages (good). 1965 [7th printing/ 1957 1st edition] 124 pages illustrated paperback.
Año de publicación: 1961
Librería: Preserving Christian Publications, Inc, Boonville, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: (good/fair). 1961 [4th printing of '57 edition] 124 pages illustrated paperback.
Año de publicación: 1959
Librería: Preserving Christian Publications, Inc, Boonville, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: (good). 1959 124 pages illustrated paperback.
Publicado por The Bruce Publishing Company, Milwaukee, 1964
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 6th printing. 124p. A softcover book in near-fine condition. Spine lightly rubbed; otherwise clean and tight. Guidance for marriages between Catholics and non-Catholics.
EUR 25,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 36,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Media Partners, LLC Sep 2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1014648491 ISBN 13: 9781014648495
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 30,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - This work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Media Partners, LLC Sep 2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1013993004 ISBN 13: 9781013993008
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 46,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - This work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 40,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 59,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.