Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bethany House Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0764207768 ISBN 13: 9780764207761
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bethany House Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0764207768 ISBN 13: 9780764207761
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bethany House Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0764207768 ISBN 13: 9780764207761
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bethany House Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0764207768 ISBN 13: 9780764207761
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning (edition 4), 2013
ISBN 10: 1133944140 ISBN 13: 9781133944140
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 4. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Book Chief Publishing House, 2024
ISBN 10: 1738488446 ISBN 13: 9781738488445
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Poetry Organization for Women's 1979 Retreat, Healdsburg CA, 1979
Librería: marvin granlund, Emeryville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 20,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStapled wraps. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Very Good yellow stapled wraps with foxing to the covers. Inscribed on the title page by Borovsky and Rudge. 32 pages, unmarked ; ECR D3D; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 32 pages; Signed by Author & Illustrator.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,94
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,75
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published 2020-04, 2020
ISBN 10: 1795188669 ISBN 13: 9781795188661
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 16,81
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,16
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1795188669 ISBN 13: 9781795188661
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 21,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 45,27
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
EUR 31,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Baker, Natasha And Grant Ilustrador. 148 pages. 9.21x6.14x0.35 inches. In Stock.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 44,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stylus Publishing (VA) 5/12/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1642672572 ISBN 13: 9781642672572
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Reframing Assessment to Center Equity: Theories, Models, and Practices. Book.