Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inspired Authors Pr Llc, 2013
ISBN 10: 0984046232 ISBN 13: 9780984046232
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inspired Authors Pr Llc, 2013
ISBN 10: 0984046232 ISBN 13: 9780984046232
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inspired Authors Press LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 0984046232 ISBN 13: 9780984046232
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inspired Authors Press LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 0984046232 ISBN 13: 9780984046232
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Hoffmire, Baird Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Fine. Assumed First Edition. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lioncrest Publishing 7/10/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1619615843 ISBN 13: 9781619615847
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,92
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Rules to Riches: Eight Simple Strategies That Will Catapult You to Financial Security. Book.
Publicado por Outdoor Life, New York, 1971
Librería: The Book Cellar, Deerfield Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. All five volumes: "Reading the Water," "Freshwater Tackle," "Fish Cookery." "Lures, Flies and Baits," "Angler's Safety and First Aid," missing slip case, good plus with shelfwear, pages clean, bindings solid.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in Good condition. There may be some notes and highligting but otherwise the book is in overall good condition.
Librería: CMG Books and Art, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. U.S. orders are shipped from N.Y. state.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Outdoor Life/Harper and Row, New York, NY, 1971
Librería: Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are unmarred. Binding is tight. The five books are in a slip-case and include: Reading the Water; Lures, Flies, and Baits for Freshwater Fish; Angler's Safety and First Aid; Fish Cookery; Freshwater Tackle.
EUR 21,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Banff Centre Press, Banff, Alberta, 1994
ISBN 10: 0920159729 ISBN 13: 9780920159729
Librería: BISON BOOKS - ABAC/ILAB, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 14,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. pp. 165. 8vo. Colour & black and white photos and diagrams. Light shelfwear; very good+ in very good+ dustjacket.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Dog Publishing Ltd, 2016
ISBN 10: 1910433632 ISBN 13: 9781910433638
Librería: WYEMART LIMITED, HEREFORD, Reino Unido
EUR 9,26
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Three Hills Books, Three Hills, AB, Canada
EUR 19,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Light wear on cover edge and corners.; 128 pages.
EUR 24,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.