Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bassenian/Lagoni Architects, 2010
ISBN 10: 0972153969 ISBN 13: 9780972153966
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bassenian/Lagoni Architects, 2010
ISBN 10: 0972153969 ISBN 13: 9780972153966
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bassenian/Lagoni Architects February 2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 0972153926 ISBN 13: 9780972153928
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bassenian/Lagoni Architects, 2010
ISBN 10: 0972153969 ISBN 13: 9780972153966
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bassenian/Lagoni Architects, 2010
ISBN 10: 0972153969 ISBN 13: 9780972153966
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used - Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, no writing in margins. No missing pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bassenian/Lagoni Architects, 2013
ISBN 10: 0972153985 ISBN 13: 9780972153980
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bassenian/Lagoni Architects, 2013
ISBN 10: 0972153985 ISBN 13: 9780972153980
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear and edge wear. Inside pages are clean. ; 160 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bassenian/Lagoni Architects Inc, 2005
ISBN 10: 0972153926 ISBN 13: 9780972153928
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Beechhurst Press (Bernard Ackerman),, NY:, 1946
Librería: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Illustrated by Ben P. Bailey, Jr. Ilustrador. First edition. Very good in a very good (moderate edge wear and rubbing) dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bassenian/Lagoni Architects, 2013
ISBN 10: 0972153985 ISBN 13: 9780972153980
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 36,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. paperback edition. 160 pages. 11.30x10.20x0.60 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bassenian/Lagoni Architects, 2010
ISBN 10: 0972153969 ISBN 13: 9780972153966
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Publicado por Kamloops Art Gallery / Morris and Helen Belkin Art Gallery, Kamloops (BC), 2005
Librería: McCanse Art, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 8vo. Illustrated paper wraps, with plastic jacket. 108 pp. Text in English, French, and Italian. Illustrated in colour. Near fine example; light handling.